Wholesale VoIP termination rates

Voxbeam Direct IP Voice is the highest quality service. We guarantee direct partnerships around the world. Full CLI features are supported on these routes and you will get exceptional retail quality calls.
Download Direct IP Voice rates

Voxbeam Premium IP Voice is a quality-focused route ideal for consumer services. We constantly monitor our traffic to ensure we deliver high ASRs, ACDs, and low PDD.
Download Premium IP Voice rates

Voxbeam Standard IP Voice is ideal for price-oriented services. We don't guarantee any quality level but do our utmost to ensure each route delivers calls for your customers.
Download Standard IP Voice rates

Voxbeam Call Center IP Voice, we have developed our call center route to address the challenges in providing call center traffic that has low average call duration (ACD) and high call per minute (CPM). We have engineered this route to only use carriers who have shown a tolerance for this type of traffic.
Download Call Center IP Voice rates

View our current Hot Rates

Destination Direct Premium Standard
ar India Mobile - Aircel $0.022 $0.0105 $0.0105
ar India Mobile - AirTel $0.022 $0.0105 $0.0105
ar India Mobile - BSNL A $0.022 $0.0105 $0.0105
ar India Mobile - BSNL B $0.022 $0.0105 $0.0105
ar India Mobile $0.022 $0.0105 $0.0105
ar India Mobile - Reliance $0.022 $0.0105 $0.0105
ar India Mobile - Tata Docomo $0.022 $0.0105 $0.0105
ar India Mobile - TATA Indocom $0.022 $0.0105 $0.0105
ar India Mobile - Vodafone $0.022 $0.0105 $0.0105

You can browse our rates for both services and view all our Direct Routes below.

Browse rates alphabetically

  1. a
  2. b
  3. c
  4. d
  5. e
  6. f
  7. g
  8. h
  9. i
  10. j
  11. k
  12. l
  13. m
  14. n
  15. o
  16. p
  17. q
  18. r
  19. s
  20. t
  21. u
  22. v
  23. w
  24. x
  25. y
  26. z
Direct Routes: Destinations Prefix
Abkhazia Fixed 7840
Abkhazia Mobile 7940
Abkhazia Mobile - A-Mobile 79407
Abkhazia Mobile - Aquafon 79409
Afghanistan Fixed 93
Afghanistan Mobile 937
Afghanistan Mobile - AWCC 9370
Afghanistan Mobile - At 9375
Afghanistan Mobile - Etisalat 9378
Afghanistan Mobile - MTN 9377
Afghanistan Mobile - Roshan 9379
Albania Fixed 355
Albania Fixed - Tirana 3554
Albania Mobile - AMC 35568
Albania Mobile - Eagle Mobile 35567
Albania Mobile - Plus 35566
Albania Mobile - Vodafone 35569
Algeria Fixed 213
Algeria Fixed - Algiers 21320
Algeria Fixed - CAT 2131
Algeria Mobile 2139619
Algeria Mobile - Mobilis 2136
Algeria Mobile - Orascom 21377
Algeria Mobile - Wataniya 21355
American Samoa Fixed 1684
American Samoa Mobile 16842
Andorra Fixed 376
Andorra Mobile 3763
Angola Fixed 244
Angola Mobile - Movicel 24490
Angola Mobile - Unitel 24492
Anguilla Fixed 1264
Anguilla Mobile - 3M 1264536
Anguilla Mobile - CW 1264235
Anguilla Mobile - Digicel 1264581
Anguilla Mobile - Other 126458
Antarctica 6721
Antarctica Casey 67212
Antarctica Norfolk Island 672
Antarctica Scott Base 67211
Antigua and Barbuda Fixed 1268
Antigua and Barbuda Fixed - Audiotext 1268404
Antigua and Barbuda Mobile - CW 1268464
Antigua and Barbuda Mobile - Digicel 1268720
Argentina Fixed 54
Argentina Fixed - Arguello 543543
Argentina Fixed - Azcuenaga 542325
Argentina Fixed - Bahia Blanca 54291
Argentina Fixed - Bariloche 542944
Argentina Fixed - Bragado 542342
Argentina Fixed - Buenos Aires 5411
Argentina Fixed - Buenos Aires Province 542221
Argentina Fixed - Buenos Merlo 54220
Argentina Fixed - C. Rivadavia 54297
Argentina Fixed - Campana 54348
Argentina Fixed - Casilda 543464
Argentina Fixed - Catamarca 543833
Argentina Fixed - Concepcion 543865
Argentina Fixed - Concordia 54345
Argentina Fixed - Cordoba 54351
Argentina Fixed - Cordoba Province 5435
Argentina Fixed - Corrientes 543783
Argentina Fixed - Daireaux 542316
Argentina Fixed - Esquel 542945
Argentina Fixed - Formosa 543717
Argentina Fixed - Jujuy 54388
Argentina Fixed - Junin 542362
Argentina Fixed - La Falda 543548
Argentina Fixed - La Pampa 54230
Argentina Fixed - La Plata 54221
Argentina Fixed - La Rioja 543822
Argentina Fixed - Mar Del Plata 54223
Argentina Fixed - Mendoza 54261
Argentina Fixed - Miramar 542293
Argentina Fixed - Moreno 54237
Argentina Fixed - Neuquen 54299
Argentina Fixed - North East - NEA 543711
Argentina Fixed - North West - NOA 543821
Argentina Fixed - Olavarria 542284
Argentina Fixed - Parana 54343
Argentina Fixed - Pilar 54232
Argentina Fixed - Posadas 543752
Argentina Fixed - Rafaela 543492
Argentina Fixed - Resistencia 54372
Argentina Fixed - Rio Cuarto 54358
Argentina Fixed - Rio Gallegos 542966
Argentina Fixed - Rio Tercero 543571
Argentina Fixed - Rosario 54341
Argentina Fixed - Saenz Pena 543732
Argentina Fixed - Saenz Resistencia 543772
Argentina Fixed - Salta 54387
Argentina Fixed - San Francisco 543564
Argentina Fixed - San Juan 54264
Argentina Fixed - San Lorenzo 543476
Argentina Fixed - San Luis 542652
Argentina Fixed - San Martin de los Andes 542972
Argentina Fixed - San Nicolas 543461
Argentina Fixed - San Pedro 54332
Argentina Fixed - San Rafael 542627
Argentina Fixed - Santa Fe 54342
Argentina Fixed - Santa Fe Province 543493
Argentina Fixed - Santa Rosa 542954
Argentina Fixed - Sgo. del Estero 54385
Argentina Fixed - South Patagonia 542902
Argentina Fixed - Teodelina 543462
Argentina Fixed - Trelew 542965
Argentina Fixed - Trenque Lauquen 542392
Argentina Fixed - Tucuman 54381
Argentina Fixed - Ushuaia 542901
Argentina Fixed - Valle Fertil 542646
Argentina Fixed - Viedma 542920
Argentina Fixed - Villa Carlos Paz 543541
Argentina Fixed - Villa Maria 54353
Argentina Fixed - Villa Mercedes 542657
Argentina Fixed - West - Cuyo 542622
Argentina Mobile 549
Argentina Mobile - Buenos Aires 54911
Armenia Fixed 374
Armenia Fixed - Non Geographical 37460
Armenia Fixed - Yerevan 37410
Armenia Mobile 3749
Armenia Mobile - Beeline 37491
Armenia Mobile - Karabakh Telecom 37447
Armenia Mobile - Orange 37455
Armenia Mobile - Viva Cell 37477
Aruba Fixed - Fixed 297
Aruba Mobile - DTH 297600
Aruba Mobile - Digicel 29773
Aruba Mobile - Setar GSM 29756
Aruba Mobile - Setar TDMA 29796
Aruba Premium 297900
Ascension Island 247
Australia Fixed 61
Australia Fixed - Christmas Island 61891
Australia Fixed - Adelaide 61870
Australia Fixed - Brisbane 6173
Australia Fixed - Canberra 61261
Australia Fixed - Melbourne 6138
Australia Fixed - Perth 61861
Australia Fixed - Sydney 6128
Australia Mobile 611
Australia Mobile - H3G 614251
Australia Mobile - Optus 61401
Australia Mobile - Telstra 61400
Australia Mobile - Vodafone 61404
Australia Satellite Mobile 6114
Australia Satellite Mobile - Iterra 611471
Australia Satellite Mobile - Optus 611451
Australia Special Services 6113
Austria Fixed 43
Austria Fixed - Vienna 431
Austria Mobile 43651
Austria Mobile - H3g 43660
Austria Mobile - Mobilkom 43644
Austria Mobile - One 43681
Austria Mobile - Telering 43650
Austria Mobile - Tmobile 43650020
Austria Premium 43501
Austria Special Services 43710
Azerbaijan Fixed 994
Azerbaijan Fixed - Baku 99412
Azerbaijan Mobile - Azercell 99450
Azerbaijan Mobile - Azerfon 99470
Azerbaijan Mobile - BakCell 99455
Azerbaijan Mobile - CDMA 99444
Azerbaijan Mobile - Catel 99440
Azerbaijan Mobile - NAR 99460
Bahamas Fixed 1242
Bahamas Mobile - Cybercell 1242544
Bahrain Fixed 973
Bahrain Fixed - Zain 973136
Bahrain Mobile 9733
Bahrain Mobile - Batelco 973383
Bahrain Mobile - Viva 97333
Bahrain Mobile - WiMax 97313
Bahrain Mobile - Zain 97336
Bahrain Premium 973900
Bangladesh Fixed 880
Bangladesh Fixed - Chittagong 88031
Bangladesh Fixed - Dhaka 8802
Bangladesh Fixed - Dhaka Phone 880666
Bangladesh Fixed - National Phone 88037
Bangladesh Fixed - Rankstel 88044
Bangladesh Fixed - Sylet 880821
Bangladesh Mobile 8801
Bangladesh Mobile - Aktel 88018
Bangladesh Mobile - Banglalink 88019
Bangladesh Mobile - Citycell 88011
Bangladesh Mobile - Grameen 88017
Bangladesh Mobile - Teletalk 88015
Bangladesh Mobile - Warid 88016
Barbados Fixed 1246
Barbados Mobile - CW 124623
Barbados Mobile - Digicel 1246256
Barbados Mobile Broadband - Digicel 1246530
Belarus Fixed 375
Belarus Fixed - Minsk 37517
Belarus Mobile 37525
Belarus Mobile - MTS 375292
Belarus Mobile - Velcom 375291
Belarus Special Services 375602
Belgium Fixed 32
Belgium Fixed - Antwerp 323
Belgium Fixed - Brussels 322
Belgium Mobile 3245
Belgium Mobile - Base 3248
Belgium Mobile - Mobistar 3249
Belgium Mobile - Proximus 32460
Belgium Premium 327
Belguim Mobile - Telenet 324681
Belize Fixed 501
Belize Mobile 50114
Belize Mobile - Speednet 50165
Benin Fixed 229
Benin Mobile 2299
Benin Mobile - Bell Benin 22993
Benin Mobile - Globacom 22968
Benin Mobile - Libercom 22990
Benin Mobile - MTN 22966
Benin Mobile - Moov 22964
Bermuda Fixed 1441
Bermuda Mobile 14413
Bhutan Fixed 975
Bhutan Mobile 97516
Bolivia Fixed 591
Bolivia Fixed - Cities 591251
Bolivia Fixed - Cochabamba 59144
Bolivia Fixed - La Paz 5912
Bolivia Fixed - Oruro 591252
Bolivia Fixed - Potosi 591262
Bolivia Fixed - Rural 5912513
Bolivia Fixed - Santa Cruz 59133
Bolivia Fixed - Santa Cruz Rural 5913313
Bolivia Fixed - Sucre 591464
Bolivia Fixed - Tarija 591466
Bolivia Fixed - Trinidad 591346
Bolivia Mobile 5911
Bolivia Mobile - Entel 59172
Bolivia Mobile - Nuevatel 59179
Bolivia Mobile - Telecel 59175
Bosnia and Herzegovina Fixed 387
Bosnia and Herzegovina Fixed - BIH 3873822
Bosnia and Herzegovina Fixed - Mostar 3873790
Bosnia and Herzegovina Fixed - Sarajevo 38733
Bosnia and Herzegovina Fixed - Srpske 3873798
Bosnia and Herzegovina Mobile - BIH 3876031
Bosnia and Herzegovina Mobile - Eronet 38763
Bosnia and Herzegovina Mobile - MTel 38765
Botswana Fixed 267
Botswana Mobile 2677
Botswana Mobile - BTC 26773
Botswana Mobile - Mascom 26771
Botswana Mobile - Orange 26772
Brazil Fixed 55
Brazil Fixed - Acre 5568
Brazil Fixed - Amapa 5596
Brazil Fixed - Aracaju 5579
Brazil Fixed - Bauru 5514
Brazil Fixed - Belem 5591
Brazil Fixed - Belo Horizonte 5531
Brazil Fixed - Boa Vista 5595
Brazil Fixed - Brasilia 5561
Brazil Fixed - Cachoeiro Do Itapemirim 5528
Brazil Fixed - Campinas 5519
Brazil Fixed - Campo Grande 5567
Brazil Fixed - Campos De Goytacazes 5522
Brazil Fixed - Caxias Do Sul 5554
Brazil Fixed - Cuiaba 5565
Brazil Fixed - Curitiba 5541
Brazil Fixed - Divinopolis 5537
Brazil Fixed - Feira De Santana 5575
Brazil Fixed - Florianapolis 5548
Brazil Fixed - Fortaleza 5585
Brazil Fixed - Foz Do Iguazu 5545
Brazil Fixed - Goiania 5562
Brazil Fixed - Governador Valadares 5533
Brazil Fixed - Ilheus 5573
Brazil Fixed - Imperatriz 5599
Brazil Fixed - Jacobina 5574
Brazil Fixed - Joao Pessoa 5583
Brazil Fixed - Joinville 5547
Brazil Fixed - Juiz De Fora 5532
Brazil Fixed - Jundiai 55114
Brazil Fixed - Lages 5549
Brazil Fixed - Londrina 5543
Brazil Fixed - Maceio 5582
Brazil Fixed - Manaus 5592
Brazil Fixed - Maraba 5594
Brazil Fixed - Maringa 5544
Brazil Fixed - Montes Claros 5538
Brazil Fixed - Natal 5584
Brazil Fixed - Pato Branco 5546
Brazil Fixed - Pelotas 5553
Brazil Fixed - Picos 5589
Brazil Fixed - Pocos De Caldas 5535
Brazil Fixed - Ponta Grossa 5542
Brazil Fixed - Porto Alegre 5551
Brazil Fixed - Porto Velho 5569
Brazil Fixed - Presidente Prudente 5518
Brazil Fixed - Recife 5581
Brazil Fixed - Ribeirao Preto 5516
Brazil Fixed - Rio De Janeiro 5521
Brazil Fixed - Rio Verde 5564
Brazil Fixed - Rondonopolis 5566
Brazil Fixed - Salgueiro 5587
Brazil Fixed - Salvador 5571
Brazil Fixed - Santa Maria 5555
Brazil Fixed - Santarem 5593
Brazil Fixed - Santos 5513
Brazil Fixed - Sao Jose Do Rio Preto 5517
Brazil Fixed - Sao Jose Dos Campos 5512
Brazil Fixed - Sao Luis 5598
Brazil Fixed - Sao Paulo 5511
Brazil Fixed - Sobral 5588
Brazil Fixed - Sorocaba 5515
Brazil Fixed - Tefe 5597
Brazil Fixed - Teresina 5586
Brazil Fixed - Tocantins 5563
Brazil Fixed - Uberlandia 5534
Brazil Fixed - Vitoria 5527
Brazil Fixed - Vitoria Da Conquista 5577
Brazil Fixed - Volta Redonda 5524
Brazil Mobile 55957
Brazil Mobile -TIM 554396
British Virgin Islands Fixed 1284
British Virgin Islands Mobile 1284440
British Virgin Islands Mobile - Digicel 1284300
Brunei Darussalam Fixed 673
Brunei Darussalam Mobile 673227
Bulgaria Fixed 359
Bulgaria Fixed- Sofia 3592
Bulgaria Mobile 35998
Bulgaria Mobile - BTC 35987
Bulgaria Mobile - Globul 35989
Bulgaria Mobile - Max 35999
Bulgaria Mobile - Mobikom 35948
Bulgaria Mobile - Mtel 35988
Bulgaria Mobile - Tetra 359430
Bulgaria Special Services 35988154
Burkina Faso Fixed 226
Burkina Faso Mobile - Airtel 22674
Burkina Faso Mobile - Special 2265050
Burkina Faso Mobile - Telecel 22678
Burkina Faso Mobile - Telmob 22670
Burundi Fixed 257
Burundi Fixed - OnaTel 2572220
Burundi Fixed - Ucom 25729
Burundi Mobile 2577
Burundi Mobile - Africel 25778
Burundi Mobile - Econet 25776
Burundi Mobile - Hits 25774
Burundi Mobile - Lacell 25775
Burundi Mobile - Onatel 25777
Burundi Mobile - Ucom 25771
Burundi Special Services 2577485
Cambodia Fixed 855
Cambodia Mobile 85583
Cambodia Mobile - CamGSM 85592
Cambodia Mobile - Camtel 85514
Cambodia Mobile - MPTC 85591
Cambodia Mobile - Maritime 85594
Cambodia Mobile - Pager 85595
Cambodia Mobile - Samart 85515
Cambodia Mobile - Shinawatra 85511
Cameron Fixed - Douala 2373342
Cameroon Fixed 237
Cameroon Mobile - CDMA 237220
Cameroon Mobile - MTN 2377
Cameroon Mobile - Orange 2379
Cameroon Spacemob 23722258
Canada 204 Manitoba 1204
Canada 226 Ontario 1226
Canada 250 British Columbia 1250
Canada 250 North West Territory 1250232
Canada 289 Ontario 1289
Canada 306 Saskatchewan 1306
Canada 403 Alberta 1403
Canada 416 Metro Toronto 1416
Canada 418 Quebec City 1418
Canada 438 Quebec 1438
Canada 450 Quebec 1450
Canada 506 New Brunswick 1506
Canada 514 Quebec 1514
Canada 519 Ontario 1519
Canada 581 Quebec City 1581
Canada 587 Alberta 1587
Canada 604 British Columbia 1604
Canada 613 Ontario 1613
Canada 647 Ontario 1647
Canada 705 Ontario 1705
Canada 709 New Foundland 1709
Canada 778 British Columbia 1778
Canada 780 Alberta 1780
Canada 807 Ontario 1807
Canada 819 Quebec 1819
Canada 867 Yukon and N.W.T. 1867
Canada 902 Nova Scotia 1902
Canada 905 Ontario 1905
Cape Verde Fixed 238
Cape Verde Mobile 238189
Cape Verde Mobile - Mobtmax 2389
Cayman Islands 1345
Cayman Islands Mobile - 3M 1345229
Cayman Islands Mobile - CW 1345916
Cayman Islands Mobile - Digicel 134532
Cayman Wireless Broadband - Digicel 1345623
Central African Republic Fixed 236
Central African Republic Mobile - Moov 23670
Central African Republic Mobile - Nationlink 23677
Central African Republic Mobile - Orange 23672
Central African Republic Mobile - Telecel 23675
Central African Republic Mobile - ZTE 23673
Central African Republic Special Services 23621
Chad 235
Chad Mobile 2355
Chad Mobile - Airtel 2356
Chad Mobile - CDMA 235222
Chad Mobile - Millicom 2359
Chad Mobile - Sotel 2357
Chile Fixed 56
Chile Fixed - Easter Island 56322100
Chile Fixed - Rural 567619
Chile Fixed - Santiago 562
Chile Fixed - Southern Chile 5667
Chile Fixed - Telefonica 5641246
Chile Fixed - Val Paraiso 5632
Chile Mobile 568
Chile Mobile - Claro 569625
Chile Special Services 5611
China Beijing 8610
China Fixed 86
China Fuzhou 86591
China Guangzhou 8620
China Mobile 8613
China Mobile - China Telecom 86133
China Mobile - Unicom 86130
China Shanghai 8621
Colombia Arauca 577885
Colombia Armenia 5767310
Colombia Barranquilla 575300
Colombia Bogota 5712
Colombia Bogota Area 57193139
Colombia Bogota Area 2 57192849
Colombia Bucaramanga 5776160
Colombia Buga 57270014
Colombia Calarca 576742
Colombia Cali 57231
Colombia Cartagena 57562941
Colombia Cucuta 5775666
Colombia Fixed 57
Colombia Florencia 57892050
Colombia Ibague 57824922
Colombia Leticia 5785923
Colombia Lex Telecom 5719283
Colombia Manizales 5768517
Colombia Medellin 5748426
Colombia Mitu 5785642
Colombia Mobile 573
Colombia Mobile Avantel 57350
Colombia Mobile Comcel 57310
Colombia Mobile Movistar 57315
Colombia Mobile Tigo 57300
Colombia Mocoa 57893210
Colombia Monteria 5747959
Colombia Neiva 5789249
Colombia Palmira 57226990
Colombia Pasto 572720
Colombia Pereira 576313
Colombia Popayan 572820
Colombia Puerto Carreno 57893930
Colombia Puerto Inirida 5785656
Colombia Quibdo 5749096
Colombia Riohacha 5757270
Colombia San Andres 57893340
Colombia San Jose Del Guaviare 57892450
Colombia Santa Marta 575420
Colombia Tulua 57270022
Colombia Tunja 57891083
Colombia Valledupar 575560
Colombia Villavicencio 57866
Colombia Yopal 57892210
Comoros Fixed 269
Comoros Mobile 2693
Comoros Special Services 2698
Congo Fixed 242
Congo Mobile - Airtel 24205
Congo Mobile - Azur 24201
Congo Mobile - MTN 24206
Congo Mobile - Warid 24204
Cook Islands - Telecom Cook 6825
Cook Islands Fixed 682
Cook Islands Premium 68260
Costa Rica Fixed 506
Costa Rica Fixed - OLO 506283
Costa Rica Mobile 5068
Croatia Fixed 385
Croatia Mobile - Bip 38597
Croatia Mobile - T-Mobile 38598
Croatia Mobile - Tele2 38595
Croatia Mobile - Vipnet 38591
Cuba Fixed 53
Cuba Guantanamo Bay 5321
Cuba Mobile 53213556
Cyprus Fixed 357
Cyprus Mobile - MTN 35712196
Cyprus Mobile - Other 357700
Cyprus Mobile - Vodafone 35712397
Cyprus Pager 3579970
Czech Republic Fixed 420
Czech Republic Mobile 4206
Czech Republic Mobile - O2 420601
Czech Republic Mobile - T-Mobile 420603
Czech Republic Mobile - Vodafone 420608
DR of Congo Fixed 243
DR of Congo Fixed - Goma 24366
DR of Congo Fixed - OCPT 24312
DR of Congo Mobile 2432
DR of Congo Mobile - China Telecom 24384
DR of Congo Mobile - Airtel 24397
DR of Congo Mobile - MTN 24380
DR of Congo Mobile - Tatem 24387
DR of Congo Mobile - Tigo 24389
DR of Congo Mobile - Vodacom 24381
DR of Congo Premium 243123
Democratic Republic of Timor-Leste Fixed 670
Democratic Republic of Timor-Leste Mobile 6707
Denmark Fixed 45
Denmark Fixed - Paid800 45802
Denmark Mobile - Bara 454281
Denmark Mobile - H3G 454261
Denmark Mobile - Other 4542
Denmark Mobile - TDC 455060
Denmark Mobile - Telenor 45424
Denmark Mobile - Telia 45420
Diego Garcia Fixed 246
Diego Garcia Mobile 24638
Djibouti Fixed 253
Djibouti Mobile 2535
Dominica Fixed 1767
Dominica Mobile 1767266
Dominica Mobile - CW 1767225
Dominica Mobile - Digicel 1767612
Dominica Mobile - Orange 1767420
Dominica Special Services 1767441
Dominican Republic Fixed 1829
Dominican Republic Fixed - Santiago 1809921
Dominican Republic Fixed - Santo Domingo 1809922
Dominican Republic Mobile 1809270
Dominican Republic Mobile - Orange 1829807
Ecuador Fixed 593
Ecuador Fixed - Ambato 5933
Ecuador Fixed - Cuenca 5937
Ecuador Fixed - Esmeraldas 5936
Ecuador Fixed - Etapa 593720
Ecuador Fixed - Gueyaquil 5934
Ecuador Fixed - Portoviejo 5935
Ecuador Fixed - Quito 5932
Ecuador Mobile - Alegro 593820
Ecuador Mobile - Movistar 593830
Ecuador Mobile - Porta 5938
Egypt Fixed 20
Egypt Fixed - Alexandria 203
Egypt Fixed - Cairo 202
Egypt Mobile 20150
Egypt Mobile - Etisalat 2011
Egypt Mobile - Mobilnil 2012
Egypt Mobile - Vodafone 2010
El Salvador Fixed 503
El Salvador Fixed - Cte 5032240
El Salvador Fixed - Digicel 5032423
El Salvador Fixed - Gca 5032426
El Salvador Fixed - Intelfon 50324360
El Salvador Fixed - Salnet 50324250
El Salvador Fixed - Telefonica 5032244
El Salvador Fixed - Telemovil 50323165
El Salvador Mobile 5037
El Salvador Mobile - Digicel 503730
El Salvador Mobile - Intelfon 5037980
El Salvador Mobile - Personal 503700
El Salvador Mobile - Telefonica 50370701
El Salvador Personal 50324176
Ellipso Satellite 8812
Emsat Satellite 88213
Equatorial Guinea Fixed 240
Equatorial Guinea Mobile - HITS 24055
Equatorial Guinea Mobile - Orange 240222
Eritrea Fixed 291
Eritrea Mobile 291171
Estonia Fixed 372
Estonia Fixed - Tallinn 3726
Estonia Mobile 3725
Estonia Mobile - EMT 37250
Estonia Mobile - Radiolinja 37256
Estonia Mobile - Tele2 37255
Estonia Special Services 37270
Ethiopia Fixed 251
Ethiopia Fixed - Addis Ababa 25111
Ethiopia Mobile 2519
Ethiopia Mobile - Addis Ababa 251910
Falkland Islands Fixed 500
Falkland Islands Mobile 5005
Faroe Islands Fixed 298
Faroe Islands Mobile 2982
Fiji Fixed 679
Fiji Mobile 6797
Fiji Mobile - Vodafone 6798
Finland Fixed 358
Finland Fixed - Helsinki 3589
Finland Mobile 3584
Finland Mobile - Finnet 358451
Finland Mobile - Sonera 35840
Finland Personal 35871
Finland Special Services 35810
France Fixed 33
France Fixed - Iliad 3336107
France Fixed - Non Geo 339
France Fixed - OLO 3317354
France Fixed - OLO Zone 1 3320240
France Fixed - OLO Zone 2 3325346
France Fixed - OLO Zone 3 3330054
France Fixed - OLO Zone 4 3336105
France Fixed - OLO Zone 5 3341304
France Fixed - OLO Zone 6 3346913
France Fixed - OLO Zone 7 335019
France Fixed - Paris 331
France Mobile 336
France Mobile - Bouygues Telecom 336003
France Mobile - Globalstar 33638
France Mobile - Orange 336001
France Mobile - SFR 336002
France Special Services 3380
French Guiana Fixed 594
French Guiana Mobile 594600
French Guiana Mobile - Digicel 59469412
French Guiana Mobile - Orange 59469420
French Guiana Mobile - Outremer 59460044
French Polynesia Fixed 689
French Polynesia Mobile 6892
Gabon Fixed 241
Gabon Mobile - Celtel 24104
Gabon Mobile - Libertis 24106
Gabon Mobile - Telecel 24105
Gabon Mobile - USAN 24103
Gambia Fixed 220
Gambia Mobile - Africell 2207
Gambia Mobile - CDMA 2208
Gambia Mobile - Comium 2206
Gambia Mobile - Gamcell 2209
Gambia Mobile - QCELL 2203
Gambia Personal 22088
Garuda Satellite 88220
Georgia Fixed 995
Georgia Fixed - Abkhazia 9951
Georgia Fixed - Ajara 9952
Georgia Fixed - Tbilisi 99532
Georgia Mobile 9955
Georgia Mobile - Beeline 99571
Georgia Mobile - Geocell 99514
Georgia Mobile - Magticom 99551
Georgia Premium 995321
Georgia Special Services A 99572
Georgia Special Services B 99576
Germany Fixed 49
Germany Fixed - Berlin 4930
Germany Fixed - Non GEO 4932
Germany Mobile 4915
Germany Mobile - C-Netz 49161
Germany Mobile - E-Plus 49155
Germany Mobile - Group 3G 49150
Germany Mobile - O2 49159
Germany Mobile - T-Mobile 49151
Germany Mobile - Trunked Radio System 49167
Germany Mobile - Vodafone 49152
Germany Pager 49164
Germany Personal 49115
Germany Shared Cost Services 4918
Germany Special Services 49116
Germany Toll-Free 49800
Ghana Fixed 233
Ghana Fixed - Accra 23321
Ghana Mobile - Globacom 23323
Ghana Mobile - Kasapa 23328
Ghana Mobile - MTN 23324
Ghana Mobile - Mobitel 23327
Ghana Mobile - Vodafone 23320
Ghana Mobile - Zain 23326
Gibraltar Fixed 350
Gibraltar Mobile 3505
Global Mobile Satellite System 881
Global Networks Satellite 88234
Globalstar Satellite 881890
Greece Fixed 30
Greece Fixed - Athens 3021
Greece Mobile - Cosmote 30697
Greece Mobile - OTE 30696
Greece Mobile - Vodafone 30694
Greece Mobile - Wind 30690
Greece Premium 309
Greenland Fixed 299
Greenland Mobile 2992
Greenland Mobile - Tele G 29949
Grenada Fixed 1473
Grenada Mobile 1473449
Grenada Mobile - AWS 1473533
Grenada Mobile - CW 1473403
Grenada Mobile - Digicel 1473414
Guadeloupe Fixed 590
Guadeloupe Mobile 59069000
Guadeloupe Mobile - Digicel 59069011
Guadeloupe Mobile - Orange 590690
Guam 1671
Guatemala Fixed 502
Guatemala Fixed - Atel 5027858
Guatemala Fixed - Telefonos Del Norte 5022283
Guatemala Fixed - Telgua 50278388
Guatemala Mobile - Comcel 5025524
Guatemala Mobile - Sercom 5025531
Guatemala Mobile - Telefonica 5022229
Guinea Fixed 224
Guinea Mobile - Cellcom 22465
Guinea Mobile - Intercel 22463
Guinea Mobile - MTN 22424
Guinea Mobile - Mai 22479
Guinea Mobile - Orange 22462
Guinea Mobile - Sotelgui 22460
Guinea Mobility Services 224637276
Guinea Special Services 22470
Guinea-Bissau Fixed 245
Guinea-Bissau Mobile - Guinetel 2457
Guinea-Bissau Mobile - MTN 2456
Guinea-Bissau Mobile - Orange 2455
Guinea-Bissau Special Services 2454000
Guyana Fixed 592
Guyana Mobile 592605
Guyana Mobile - Digicel 592600
Haiti Fixed 509
Haiti Fixed - Port Au Prince 50921
Haiti Mobile 5093
Haiti Mobile - Comcel 509291
Haiti Mobile - Digicel 509103
Haiti Mobile - Haitel 5095
Haiti Special Services 50925
Honduras 504
Honduras Fixed - On-Net 504271
Honduras Fixed - San Pedro Sula 5045
Honduras Fixed - Tegucigalpa 5042
Honduras Mobile 5043
Honduras Mobile - Claro 504318
Honduras Mobile - Digicel 504873
Honduras Mobile - Hondutel 5047214
Honduras Mobile - Tigo 504945
Hong Kong Fixed 852
Hong Kong Mobile 852170
Hong Kong Personal 85281
Hungary Fixed 36
Hungary Fixed - Budapest 361
Hungary Mobile - Pannon 3620
Hungary Mobile - Tmobile 3630
Hungary Mobile - Vodafone 3670
Hungary Premium 3690
ICO Global Communications Satellite 8810
Iceland Fixed 354
Iceland Mobile 3543
Iceland Mobile - Icecell 354388
Iceland Mobile - Og Vodafone 354615
Iceland Mobile - Telecom 354631
India Fixed 91
India Fixed - Ahmedabad 9179
India Fixed - Andhra Pradesh 9186
India Fixed - Bangalore 9180
India Fixed - Bihar 91612
India Fixed - Calcutta 9133
India Fixed - Chennai 9144
India Fixed - Delhi 9111
India Fixed - Ernakulum 91484
India Fixed - Gujarat 9126
India Fixed - Haryana 91124
India Fixed - Himachal Pradesh 91177
India Fixed - Hyderabad 9140
India Fixed - Jallandhar 91181
India Fixed - Karnataka 9183
India Fixed - Kerela 9147
India Fixed - Madhya Pradesh 91751
India Fixed - Maharashtra 91832
India Fixed - Mumbai 9122
India Fixed - PunJab 9116
India Fixed - Pune 9120
India Fixed - ROI A 9112
India Fixed - ROI B 9135
India Fixed - ROI C 9136
India Fixed - Rajasthan 91141
India Fixed - Tamil Nadu 9141
India Fixed - Uttar Pradesh 91510
India Fixed - West Bengal 91342
India Mobile 917503
India Mobile - AirTel 919779
India Mobile - Aircel 919782
India Mobile - BSNL 917597
India Mobile - Reliance 919022
India Mobile - TATA Indocom 9192
India Mobile - Tata Docomo 919028
India Mobile - Vodafone 919780
Indonesia Fixed 62
Indonesia Fixed - Balikpapan 62542
Indonesia Fixed - Bandarlampung 62721
Indonesia Fixed - Bandung 6222
Indonesia Fixed - Banjarmasin 62511
Indonesia Fixed - Batam 62778
Indonesia Fixed - Blitar 62342
Indonesia Fixed - Bogor 62251
Indonesia Fixed - Cirebon 62231
Indonesia Fixed - Denpasar 62361
Indonesia Fixed - Jakarta 6221
Indonesia Fixed - Jambi 62741
Indonesia Fixed - Jember 62331
Indonesia Fixed - Madiun 62351
Indonesia Fixed - Makassar 62411
Indonesia Fixed - Malang 62341
Indonesia Fixed - Manado 62431
Indonesia Fixed - Medan 6261
Indonesia Fixed - Mojokerto 62321
Indonesia Fixed - Padang 62751
Indonesia Fixed - Palembang 62711
Indonesia Fixed - Pasuruan 62343
Indonesia Fixed - Pekanbaru 62761
Indonesia Fixed - Pontianak 62561
Indonesia Fixed - Semarang 6224
Indonesia Fixed - Solo 62271
Indonesia Fixed - Suburaya 6231
Indonesia Fixed - Yogyakarta 62274
Indonesia Mobile 628
Indonesia Mobile - Excelcom 62817
Indonesia Mobile - Indosat 62814
Indonesia Mobile - Telkomsel 62811
Inmarsat 87
Inmarsat Atlantic Ocean-East A 8710
Inmarsat Atlantic Ocean-East B 8713
Inmarsat Atlantic Ocean-East C 8714
Inmarsat Atlantic Ocean-East M 87161
Inmarsat Atlantic Ocean-East MiniM 87176
Inmarsat Atlantic Ocean-West A 8740
Inmarsat Atlantic Ocean-West B 8743
Inmarsat Atlantic Ocean-West C 8744
Inmarsat Atlantic Ocean-West M 87461
Inmarsat Atlantic Ocean-West MiniM 87476
Inmarsat Indian Ocean A 8730
Inmarsat Indian Ocean B 8733
Inmarsat Indian Ocean C 8734
Inmarsat Indian Ocean M 87361
Inmarsat Indian Ocean MiniM 87376
Inmarsat Pacific Ocean A 8720
Inmarsat Pacific Ocean B 8723
Inmarsat Pacific Ocean C 8724
Inmarsat Pacific Ocean M 87261
Inmarsat Pacific Ocean MiniM 87276
Inmarsat SNAC A 8701
Inmarsat SNAC A Data 8708
Inmarsat SNAC B 8703
Inmarsat SNAC B GAN 87077
Inmarsat SNAC B HSD 87039
Inmarsat SNAC M 8706
Inmarsat SNAC MiniM 87076
International Networks 882
Iran Fixed 98
Iran Fixed - Tehran 9821
Iran Mobile 989
Iran Mobile - Irancel 98935
Iran Mobile - Taliya 98932
Iraq Fixed 964
Iraq Fixed - Baghdad 9641
Iraq Fixed - Basra 96440
Iraq Fixed - Diwaniah 96436
Iraq Fixed - Hilla 96430
Iraq Fixed - Karbala 96432
Iraq Fixed - Kurdistan 96462
Iraq Fixed - Musel 96460
Iraq Fixed - Najaf 96433
Iraq Fixed - Samawa 96437
Iraq Fixed - Sulaimaniya 96453
Iraq Mobile 9647
Iraq Mobile - Asiacell 96477
Iraq Mobile - Korektel 96475
Iraq Mobile - Mobitel 96476
Iraq Mobile - Orascom 96479
Iraq Mobile - Sanatel 96473
Iraq Mobile - Zain 9647435
Iraq Special Services 964821
Ireland Fixed 353
Ireland Fixed - Dublin 3531
Ireland Fixed - FOLO 353509
Ireland Mobile 3538
Ireland Mobile - H3G 35383
Ireland Mobile - Meteor 35385
Ireland Mobile - O2 35386
Ireland Mobile - Vodafone 35382
Ireland Universal Access 353700
Ireland VOIP 35376
Iridium Satellite 8816
Israel Fixed 972
Israel Fixed - Jerusalem 97220
Israel Mobile 972151
Israel Mobile - Cellcom 97252
Israel Mobile - Mirs 97257
Israel Mobile - Orange 97254
Israel Mobile - Pelephone 97250
Israel Palestine Fixed 97222
Israel Palestine Mobile - Jawwal 97259
Israel Palestine Mobile - Wataniya 97256
Italy Fixed 39
Italy Fixed - Milan 3902
Italy Fixed - Rome 3906
Italy Mobile 393
Italy Mobile - H3G 39373
Italy Mobile - Tim 3933
Italy Mobile - Vodafone 3934
Italy Mobile - Wind 3932
Italy Vatican City 3906698
Ivory Coast Fixed 225
Ivory Coast Fixed - Abidjan 2252
Ivory Coast Fixed - MTN 225200
Ivory Coast Mobile - Comium 22565
Ivory Coast Mobile - MTN 22504
Ivory Coast Mobile - Moov 22501
Ivory Coast Mobile - Orange 22507
Ivory Coast Mobile - Oricel 22560
Ivory Coast Spacemob 2252170
Ivory Coast Special Services 22590409
Jamaica Fixed 1876
Jamaica Fixed - Flow 1876620
Jamaica Fixed - Gotel 1876695
Jamaica Fixed - Island Net 1876606
Jamaica Fixed - Jacomm 1876515
Jamaica Fixed - Jnap 1876604
Jamaica Fixed - Lime 1876601
Jamaica Fixed - Newgen 1876614
Jamaica Fixed - Peoples 1876629
Jamaica Mobile - Digicel 1876560
Jamaica Mobile - Island Net 1876608
Jamaica Mobile - Lime 1876700
Jamaica Mobile - Oceanic 1876557
Jamaica Premium 1876980
Jordan Fixed 962
Jordan Fixed - Amman 9626
Jordan Mobile 9627
Jordan Mobile - Fastlink 96279
Jordan Mobile - Mobilcom 96277
Jordan Mobile - Umniah 96278
Jordan Mobile - Xpress 96274
Kazakhstan Fixed 77
Kazakhstan Fixed - Almaty 77272
Kazakhstan Fixed - Astana 77172
Kazakhstan Fixed - Karaganda 77212
Kazakhstan Mobile - Altel 7700
Kazakhstan Mobile - Astana 7707
Kazakhstan Mobile - K-Cell 7701
Kazakhstan Mobile - Kartel 7705
Kenya Fixed 254
Kenya Fixed - Flashcom 2542030
Kenya Fixed - Mombassa 25441
Kenya Fixed - Nairobi 25420
Kenya Mobile 2547
Kenya Mobile - Airtel 25473
Kenya Mobile - Orange 25477
Kenya Mobile - Safaricom 25471
Kenya Mobile - Yu 25475
Kenya Special Services 25420479
Kiribati Fixed 686
Kiribati Mobile 68630
Kuwait Fixed 965
Kuwait Mobile - Viva 9655
Kuwait Mobile - Wataniya 9656
Kuwait Mobile - Zain 96540
Kyrgyzstan Fixed 996
Kyrgyzstan Fixed - Bishkek 996312
Kyrgyzstan Mobile 99631247
Kyrgyzstan Mobile - Aktel 996543
Kyrgyzstan Mobile - Binocom 99655
Kyrgyzstan Mobile - Katel 996512
Kyrgyzstan Mobile - Nurtelecom 99670
Kyrgyzstan Mobile - Sky 99677
Kyrgyzstan Mobile - Sotel 99657
Kyrgyzstan Mobile - Winline 99656
Laos Fixed 856
Laos Fixed - Vientiane 85621
Laos Mobile 85620
Latvia Fixed 371
Latvia Fixed - Alternative 37165416
Latvia Fixed - Riga 37166
Latvia Mobile 3712
Latvia Mobile - Baltija 3712580
Latvia Mobile - Bite 3712205
Latvia Mobile - Lmt 371202
Latvia Mobile - Tele2 371203
Latvia Premium 37190
Latvia Special Services 37165418
Lebanon Fixed 961
Lebanon Fixed - Beirut 9611
Lebanon Mobile 9613
Lesothi Mobile 26627
Lesotho Fixed 266
Lesotho Mobile - Econet 2666
Lesotho Mobile - Vodacom 2665
Liberia 231
Liberia Mobile - Cellcom 2317
Liberia Mobile - Comium 2315
Liberia Mobile - Libercell 2314
Liberia Mobile - MTN 2316
Liberia Mobility Services 2314191001
Libya Fixed 218
Libya Mobile 2189
Libya Mobile - Alhura 21899
Libya Mobile - El Madar 21891
Liechtenstein Fixed 423
Liechtenstein Mobile 4237
Liechtenstein Mobile - Voicemail 42369
Liechtenstein Mobility Services 42360
Liechtenstein Speciality Services 4238
Lithuania Fixed 370
Lithuania Fixed - Vilna 37052
Lithuania Mobile 3706
Lithuania Mobile - Bite 37063
Lithuania Mobile - Omnitel 37061
Lithuania Mobile - Tele2 37060
Lithuania Special Services 3707005
Luxembourg Fixed 352
Luxembourg Mobile - Luxgsm 3526021
Luxembourg Mobile - Tango 352691
Luxembourg Mobile - Vox 352661
Macau Fixed 853
Macau Mobile 8536
Macedonia Fixed 389
Macedonia Fixed - Cosmofone 389252
Macedonia Fixed - Skopje 3892
Macedonia Mobile 38951
Macedonia Mobile - Cosmofone 38975
Macedonia Mobile - Tmobile 38970
Macedonia Mobile - Vip 38977
Macedonia Special Services 38982
Madagascar -Special Services 261200
Madagascar Fixed 261
Madagascar Gulfsat Telephonie 2612002
Madagascar Mobile - Madamobil 26130
Madagascar Mobile - Orange 26132
Madagascar Mobile - Telma 26134
Madagascar Mobile - Zain 26133
Malawi Fixed 265
Malawi Mobile - Airtel 2655
Malawi Mobile - Telkom 2654
Malaysia Fixed 60
Malaysia Fixed - Kuala Lumpur 603
Malaysia Mobile - Cellcom 6010
Malaysia Mobile - Digi 60102
Malaysia Mobile - Maxis 6012
Malaysia Mobile - Other Carriers 601
Malaysia Mobile - U Mobile 6018
Maldives Fixed 960
Maldives Fixed - Dhiraagu 96033
Maldives Mobile - Dhiraagu 9607
Maldives Mobile - Other 9608
Maldives Mobile - Wataniya 9609
Maldives Premium Services 9600900900
Mali Fixed 223
Mali Fixed - Orange 223442
Mali Mobile - Malitel 2236
Mali Mobile - Orange 22370
Malta Fixed 356
Malta Mobile 3567
Malta Mobile - Go 35672
Malta Mobile - Vodafone 3568004
Mariana Islands Saipan - Mobile 1670789
Mariana Islands Saipan Fixed 1670
Marshall Islands Fixed 692
Marshall Islands Mobile 6922350
Martinique Fixed 596
Martinique Mobile 596696
Martinique Mobile - Digicel 59669610
Martinique Mobile - Orange 5966962
Mauritania Fixed 222
Mauritania Mobile - Chinguitel 2222
Mauritania Mobile - Mattel 22230
Mauritania Mobile - Mauritel 22222
Mauritius Fixed 230
Mauritius Mobile 230871
Mauritius Mobile - EmTel 23093
Mauritius Mobile - MTML 23095
Mauritius Mobile - Orange 23076
Mayotte Island Fixed 262269
Mayotte Island Mobile 262639
Mexico Fixed 52
Mexico Fixed - Abasolo 52429
Mexico Fixed - Acambay 52718
Mexico Fixed - Acaponeta 52325
Mexico Fixed - Acapulco De Juarez 52744
Mexico Fixed - Acatzingo 52249
Mexico Fixed - Actopan 52772
Mexico Fixed - Agua Dulce 52923
Mexico Fixed - Agua Prieta 52633
Mexico Fixed - Aguascalientes 52449
Mexico Fixed - Ahualuco 52386
Mexico Fixed - Ajolopan 52596
Mexico Fixed - Alamo 52765
Mexico Fixed - Allende 52862
Mexico Fixed - Allende Montemorelos 52826
Mexico Fixed - Amayuca 52731
Mexico Fixed - Amecamea 52597
Mexico Fixed - Apan 52748
Mexico Fixed - Apatzingan 52453
Mexico Fixed - Apizaco 52241
Mexico Fixed - Arcelia 52732
Mexico Fixed - Arriaga 52966
Mexico Fixed - Atlacomulco De Fabela 52712
Mexico Fixed - Atliaca Tixtla 52754
Mexico Fixed - Atlixco 52244
Mexico Fixed - Autlan De Navarro 52317
Mexico Fixed - Axochiapan 52769
Mexico Fixed - Bahia De Huatulco 52958
Mexico Fixed - Cabo San Lucas 52624
Mexico Fixed - Caborca 52637
Mexico Fixed - Cadereyta Jimenez 52828
Mexico Fixed - Campeche 52981
Mexico Fixed - Cananea 52645
Mexico Fixed - Cancun 52998
Mexico Fixed - Cardenas 52937
Mexico Fixed - Catemaco 52294
Mexico Fixed - Celaya 52461
Mexico Fixed - Cerano Puruandino 52438
Mexico Fixed - Cerralvo 52892
Mexico Fixed - Cerritos 52486
Mexico Fixed - Chalapa 52376
Mexico Fixed - Chetumal 52983
Mexico Fixed - Chihuahua 52614
Mexico Fixed - Chilpancingo D. Los Bravos 52747
Mexico Fixed - Chompoton 52982
Mexico Fixed - Cintalapa De Figueroa 52968
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Acuna 52877
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Altamirano 52767
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Camargo B 52891
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Cardel 52296
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Constitucion 52613
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Cuauhtemoc 52625
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Del Carmen 52938
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Delicias 52639
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad El Mante 52831
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Guadalupe Victoria 52676
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Guzman 52341
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Hidalgo 52786
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Juarez 52656
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Obregon 52644
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Sahagun 52791
Mexico Fixed - Ciudad Valles 52481
Mexico Fixed - Coatzacoalcos 52921
Mexico Fixed - Colima 52312
Mexico Fixed - Cordoba 52271
Mexico Fixed - Cortazar 52411
Mexico Fixed - Cosamaloapan 52288
Mexico Fixed - Cozumel 52987
Mexico Fixed - Cuautla Yautepec 52735
Mexico Fixed - Cuernavaca 52777
Mexico Fixed - Culiacan 52667
Mexico Fixed - Durango 52618
Mexico Fixed - Ebano 52845
Mexico Fixed - El Chique Jalpa 52463
Mexico Fixed - El Grullo 52321
Mexico Fixed - Encarnacion De Dias 52475
Mexico Fixed - Ensenada 52646
Mexico Fixed - Francisco Y Madero 52872
Mexico Fixed - Fresnillo 52493
Mexico Fixed - General Tapia China 52823
Mexico Fixed - Guadalajara 5233
Mexico Fixed - Guamuchil 52673
Mexico Fixed - Guanajuato 52473
Mexico Fixed - Guasave 52687
Mexico Fixed - Guaymas 52622
Mexico Fixed - Guerrero Negro Santa Rosa 52615
Mexico Fixed - Hermosillo 52662
Mexico Fixed - Heroica Ciudad De Ures 52623
Mexico Fixed - Hidalgo 52829
Mexico Fixed - Hidalgo Del Parral 52627
Mexico Fixed - Huajuapan 52953
Mexico Fixed - Huatabampo 52647
Mexico Fixed - Huetamo 52435
Mexico Fixed - Hueytamalco Mtz. De La Torre 52232
Mexico Fixed - Huimanguillo 52917
Mexico Fixed - Iguala De La Independencia 52733
Mexico Fixed - Irapuato 52462
Mexico Fixed - Ixtlan Del Rio 52324
Mexico Fixed - Jalapa 52228
Mexico Fixed - Jerez De Garcia Salinas 52494
Mexico Fixed - Jojutla Zacatepec 52734
Mexico Fixed - Juchique 52279
Mexico Fixed - Juchitan Salina Cruz 52971
Mexico Fixed - La Barca 52393
Mexico Fixed - La Paz 52612
Mexico Fixed - La Piedad 52352
Mexico Fixed - Lagos De Moreno 52474
Mexico Fixed - Lazaro Cardenas 52753
Mexico Fixed - Leon 52477
Mexico Fixed - Lerdo De Tejada 52284
Mexico Fixed - Lerma 52728
Mexico Fixed - Linares 52821
Mexico Fixed - Los Mochis 52668
Mexico Fixed - Los Reyes 52354
Mexico Fixed - Magdalena De Kino 52632
Mexico Fixed - Manuel Ojinaga 52626
Mexico Fixed - Manzanillo 52314
Mexico Fixed - Matamoros 52868
Mexico Fixed - Matehuala 52488
Mexico Fixed - Mazatepec 52737
Mexico Fixed - Mazatlan 52669
Mexico Fixed - Merida 52999
Mexico Fixed - Mexicali 52686
Mexico Fixed - Mexico City 5255
Mexico Fixed - Mier 52897
Mexico Fixed - Minatitlan 52922
Mexico Fixed - Monclova 52866
Mexico Fixed - Monterrey 5281
Mexico Fixed - Morelia 52443
Mexico Fixed - Moroleon 52445
Mexico Fixed - Muna Ticul 52997
Mexico Fixed - Nacozari De Garcia 52634
Mexico Fixed - Navojoa 52642
Mexico Fixed - Nogales 52631
Mexico Fixed - Nuevo Casas Grandes 52636
Mexico Fixed - Nuevo Laredo 52867
Mexico Fixed - Oaxaca De Juarez 52951
Mexico Fixed - Ocotepec 52276
Mexico Fixed - Ocotlan 52392
Mexico Fixed - Ometepec 52741
Mexico Fixed - Orizaba 52272
Mexico Fixed - Pachuca De Soto 52771
Mexico Fixed - Palenque 52916
Mexico Fixed - Parras De La Fuente 52842
Mexico Fixed - Patzcuaro 52434
Mexico Fixed - Penjamo 52469
Mexico Fixed - Piedras Negras 52878
Mexico Fixed - Pilcaya Ixtapan De La Sal 52721
Mexico Fixed - Playas De Rosarito 52661
Mexico Fixed - Pochahuizco Chilapa 52756
Mexico Fixed - Poza Rica De Hgo 52782
Mexico Fixed - Progreso 52969
Mexico Fixed - Puebla 52222
Mexico Fixed - Puerto Penasco 52638
Mexico Fixed - Puerto Vallarta 52322
Mexico Fixed - Queretaro 52442
Mexico Fixed - Quetzalapa Huitzuco 52727
Mexico Fixed - Reynosa Rio Bravo 52899
Mexico Fixed - Rio Grande 52498
Mexico Fixed - Rio Verde 52487
Mexico Fixed - Sabinas 52861
Mexico Fixed - Sahuayo 52353
Mexico Fixed - Salamanca 52464
Mexico Fixed - Saltillo 52844
Mexico Fixed - Salvatierra 52466
Mexico Fixed - San Antonio Rayon Manuel 52836
Mexico Fixed - San Cristobal De Las Casas 52967
Mexico Fixed - San Fernando 52841
Mexico Fixed - San Jeronimito Petatlan 52758
Mexico Fixed - San Jose De Gracia 52381
Mexico Fixed - San Juan Bautista Tuxtepec 52287
Mexico Fixed - San Juan Del Rio 52427
Mexico Fixed - San Juan Epatlan Atencingo Izucar 52243
Mexico Fixed - San Luis De La Paz 52468
Mexico Fixed - San Luis Potosi 52444
Mexico Fixed - San Luis Rio Colorado 52653
Mexico Fixed - San Martin Pachivia Teloloapa 52736
Mexico Fixed - San Miguel De Allende 52415
Mexico Fixed - San Patricio Melaque 52315
Mexico Fixed - San Quintin 52616
Mexico Fixed - Santa Ana 52641
Mexico Fixed - Santa Rosalia De Camargo 52648
Mexico Fixed - Santiago Ixcuintla 52323
Mexico Fixed - Santiago Papasquiaro 52674
Mexico Fixed - Santiago Tianguistenco 52713
Mexico Fixed - Silao 52472
Mexico Fixed - Tala 52384
Mexico Fixed - Tampico 52833
Mexico Fixed - Tapachula 52962
Mexico Fixed - Taxco 52762
Mexico Fixed - Tecali De Herrera 52224
Mexico Fixed - Tecate 52665
Mexico Fixed - Tecoman 52313
Mexico Fixed - Tecpan 52742
Mexico Fixed - Tecuala 52389
Mexico Fixed - Tehuacan 52238
Mexico Fixed - Tenancingo 52714
Mexico Fixed - Tepatitlan De Mor 52378
Mexico Fixed - Tepaztlan 52739
Mexico Fixed - Tepic 52311
Mexico Fixed - Tequila 52374
Mexico Fixed - Texcoco 52595
Mexico Fixed - Teziutlan 52231
Mexico Fixed - Tijuana 52664
Mexico Fixed - Tizayuca 52779
Mexico Fixed - Tizimin 52986
Mexico Fixed - Tlapa De Comonfort Alcozauca De Gro 52757
Mexico Fixed - Tlaxcala Zacatelco 52246
Mexico Fixed - Toluca 52722
Mexico Fixed - Torreon 52871
Mexico Fixed - Tula 52773
Mexico Fixed - Tulancingo 52775
Mexico Fixed - Tuxpan 52783
Mexico Fixed - Tuxtla Gutierrez 52961
Mexico Fixed - Uman 52988
Mexico Fixed - Uruapan 52452
Mexico Fixed - Valle De Bravo 52726
Mexico Fixed - Valle Hermoso 52894
Mexico Fixed - Veracruz 52229
Mexico Fixed - Victoria 52834
Mexico Fixed - Villa Flores 52965
Mexico Fixed - Villahermosa 52993
Mexico Fixed - Yurecuaro 52356
Mexico Fixed - Zacapoaxtla 52233
Mexico Fixed - Zacapu 52436
Mexico Fixed - Zacatecas 52492
Mexico Fixed - Zamora 52351
Mexico Fixed - Zihuatanejo 52755
Mexico Fixed - Zinapecuaro De Figueroa 52451
Mexico Fixed - Zitacuaro 52715
Mexico Fixed - Zumpango 52591
Mexico Mobile 521
Mexico Mobile - Guadalajara 52133
Mexico Mobile - Leon 521477
Mexico Mobile - Mexico City 52155
Mexico Mobile - Monterrey 52181
Mexico Mobile - Movistar 521222499
Mexico Mobile - Puebla 521222
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Acaponeta 521325
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Acapulco 521744
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Actopan 521772
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Agua Prieta 521633
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Agualeguas 521892
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Aguascalientes 521449
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ahuacatlan 521324
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Allende 521862
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Amanalco De Becerra 521726
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Amecameca 521597
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Apatzingan 521453
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Apizaco 521241
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Arcelia 521732
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Arizpe 521634
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Atlacomulco 521712
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Atlixco 521244
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Atoyac De Alvarez 521742
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Autlan 521317
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Bahia De Huatulco 521958
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Caborca 521637
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Cadereyta 521828
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Campeche 521981
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Cananea 521645
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Cancun 521998
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Celaya 521461
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Chetumal 521983
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Chihuahua 521614
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Chilapa 521756
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Chilpancingo 521747
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Cintalapa 521968
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Acuna 521877
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Altamirano 521767
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Camargo 521648
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Constitucion 521613
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Cuauhtemoc 521625
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Del Carmen 521938
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Delicias 521639
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Gustavo Diaz Ordaz 521891
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Guzman 521341
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Hidalgo 521786
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Juarez 521656
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Lazaro Cardenas 521753
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Mante 521831
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Obregon 521644
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Sahagun 521791
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Valles 521481
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ciudad Victoria 521834
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Coatzacoalcos 521921
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Colima 521312
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Cordoba 521271
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Cosamaloapan 521288
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Cozumel 521987
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Cuautla 521735
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Cuernavaca 521777
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Culiacan 521667
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Durango 521618
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Encarnacion De Diaz 521475
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ensenada 521646
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Estacion Chontalpa 521917
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Fresnillo 521493
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Gral. Bravo 521823
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Guadalupe Victoria 521676
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Guamuchil 521673
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Guanajuato 521473
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Guasave 521687
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Guaymas 521622
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Hermosillo 521662
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Huatabampo 521647
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Huetamo 521435
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Huitzuco 521727
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Iguala 521733
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Irapuato 521462
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ixtapan De La Sal 521721
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Izucar De Matamoros 521243
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Jalapa 521228
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Jalpa 521463
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Jerez De Garcia Salinas 521494
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Jesus Maria Garza 521965
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Jojutla 521734
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Juchitan 521971
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - La Barca 521393
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - La Paz 521612
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - La Piedad 521352
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Lagos De Moreno 521474
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Lerdo De Tejada 521284
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Lerma 521728
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Linares 521821
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Los Mochis 521668
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Los Reyes 521354
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Magdalena 521632
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Manuel 521836
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Manzanillo 521314
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Martinez De La Torre 521232
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Matamoros 521868
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Matehuala 521488
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Mazatlan 521669
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Merida 521999
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Mexicali 521686
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Minatitlan 521922
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Monclova 521866
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Montemorelos 521826
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Morelia 521443
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Moroleon 521445
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Navojoa 521642
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Nogales 521631
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Nuevo Casas Grandes 521636
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Nuevo Laredo 521867
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Oaxaca 521951
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ocotlan 521392
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ojinaga 521626
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ometepec 521741
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Orizaba 521272
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Oxkutzcab 521997
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Pachuca 521771
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Palenque 521916
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Parral 521627
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Parras De La Fuente 521842
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Patzcuaro 521434
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Penjamo 521469
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Petatlan 521758
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Piedras Negras 521878
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Poza Rica 521782
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Puerto Penasco 521638
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Puerto Vallarta 521322
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Punta Abreojos 521615
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Puruandiro 521438
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Queretaro 521442
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Reynosa 521899
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Rio Grande 521498
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Rio Verde 521487
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Rosarito 521661
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Sabinas 521861
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Sahuayo 521353
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Salamanca 521464
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Saltillo 521844
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Salvatierra 521466
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Andres Tuxtla 521294
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Cristobal De Las Casas 521967
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Felipe 521986
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Felipe Aztatan 521389
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Fernando 521841
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Jose De Gracia 521381
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Jose Del Cabo 521624
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Juan Del Rio 521427
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Luis De La Paz 521468
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Luis Potosi 521444
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Luis Rio Colorado 521653
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Miguel De Allende 521415
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - San Quintin 521616
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Santa Ana 521641
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Santiago Ixcuitlan 521323
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Santiago Papasquiaro 521674
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Santiago Tianguistenco 521713
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Silao 521472
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tala 521384
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tampico 521833
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tanhuato 521356
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tapachula 521962
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Taxco 521762
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tecate 521665
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tecoman 521313
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tehuacan 521238
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Teloloapan 521736
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tenancingo 521714
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tepatitlan 521378
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tepic 521311
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tequila 521374
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Texcoco 521595
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Teziutlan 521231
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tijuana 521664
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tixtla 521754
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tizayuca 521779
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tlapa De Comonfort 521757
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tlaxcala 521246
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Torreon 521871
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tula 521773
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tulancingo 521775
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tuxpan 521783
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tuxtepec 521287
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Tuxtla Gutierrez 521961
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Ures 521623
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Uruapan 521452
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Veracruz 521229
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Villa Aldama 521829
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Villahermosa 521993
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Zacapu 521436
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Zacatecas 521492
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Zamora 521351
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Zihuatanejo 521755
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Zinapecuaro 521451
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Zitacuaro 521715
Mexico Mobile - Telcell - Zumpango 521591
Mexico Mobile - Toluca 521722
Mexico Mobile - USACell/Unefone 521296101
Mexico Satellite 52200
Micronesia Fixed 691
Micronesia Mobile 6919701
Moldova Fixed 373
Moldova Fixed - Chisinau 37322
Moldova Fixed - Pridnestrovie 37321
Moldova Mobile - Eventis 373650
Moldova Mobile - Moldcell 37378
Moldova Mobile - Moldtelecom 373671
Moldova Mobile - Orange 37360
Moldova Mobile - Other 373677
Moldova Mobile - Pridnestrovie 37377
Moldova Special Services 37390002
Moldova Transnistria (Premium) 3735
Monaco Fixed 377
Monaco Fixed - OLO 377870
Monaco Mobile - Kosovo 37744
Monaco Mobile - Monaco-Tel 3776
Monaco Mobile - Other 3774
Monaco Special Services 3777
Mongolia Fixed 976
Mongolia Mobile 97655
Montenegro Fixed 382
Montenegro Mobile 3826
Montenegro Special Services A 38278
Montenegro Special Services B 38288
Montserrat Fixed 1664
Montserrat Mobile - CW 1664349
Morocco Fixed 212
Morocco Fixed - Casablanca 212522
Morocco Fixed - Meditel 212520
Morocco Fixed - Toll-Free 2128010
Morocco Fixed - Wana 212529
Morocco Mobile 2126
Morocco Mobile - Globalstar 212892
Morocco Mobile - Itissalat Al-Maghrib 212610
Morocco Mobile - Meditel 212612
Morocco Mobile - Wana 212601
Morocco Mobile - Wana Limited Mobility 212526
Morocco Premium Rate 21289
Morocco Special Services 2128
Mozambique Fixed 258
Mozambique Mobile - Mcel 25882
Mozambique Mobile - Vodacom 25884
Myanmar Fixed 95
Myanmar Mobile 959
Namibia Fixed 264
Namibia Mobile - LEO 26485
Namibia Mobile - MTC 26481
Nauru Fixed 674
Nauru Mobile 674555
Nepal Fixed 977
Nepal Fixed - Kathmandu 97714
Nepal Mobile 97798
Nepal Mobile - NTC 977974
Nepal Mobile - Spice 977980
Netherland Antilles Curacao Mobile - CSC 59961
Netherland Antilles Curacao Mobile - Digicel 599967
Netherland Antilles Curacao Mobile - UTS 599951
Netherland Antilles Curacao Pager 599955
Netherland Antilles Mobile - ECC 599550
Netherlands Antilles Bonaire Mobile 59978
Netherlands Antilles Bonaire Mobile - Digicel 59970
Netherlands Antilles Fixed 599
Netherlands Antilles Fixed - Bonaire 599715
Netherlands Antilles Fixed - Curacao 5999
Netherlands Antilles Fixed - Saba 5994
Netherlands Antilles Fixed - St. Eustatius 5993
Netherlands Antilles Fixed - St. Maarten 5995
Netherlands Antilles Mobile 599510
Netherlands Antilles Mobile - Saba 5994161
Netherlands Antilles Mobile - St. Eustatius 5993181
Netherlands Antilles Mobile - St. Maarten 599511
Netherlands Antilles Special Services 59910
Netherlands Fixed 31
Netherlands Fixed - Amsterdam 3120
Netherlands Fixed - Rotterdam 3110
Netherlands Fixed - Toll-Free 31800
Netherlands Mobile 316
Netherlands Mobile - KPN 31610
Netherlands Mobile - Maxcall 31632
Netherlands Mobile - Orange 31618
Netherlands Mobile - Tele2 31636
Netherlands Mobile - Telfort 31616
Netherlands Mobile - Tmobile 31614
Netherlands Mobile - Vodafone 31611
Netherlands Premium 319
Netherlands Special Services 3184
New Caledonia Fixed 687
New Caledonia Mobile 68775
New Zealand Fixed 64
New Zealand Fixed - Auckland 649
New Zealand Mobile 642
New Zealand Mobile - Nz Communications 6422
New Zealand Mobile - Telecom Nz 6424
New Zealand Mobile - Vodafone Nz 64205
Nicaragua Fixed 505
Nicaragua Fixed - Managua 50522
Nicaragua Mobile 5058
Nicaragua Mobile Claro 505833
Nicaragua Mobile Globalstar 5058890
Nicaragua Mobile Movistar 505832
Niger 227
Niger Mobile 2279
Niger Mobile - Airtel 22796
Niger Mobile - Orange 22723
Niger Mobile - Sahelcom 22721
Niger Mobile - Telecel 22794
Niger Special Services 2271
Nigeria Fixed 234
Nigeria Fixed - Abuja 2349
Nigeria Fixed - Globacom 2348493
Nigeria Fixed - Ibadan 2342
Nigeria Fixed - Lagos 2341
Nigeria Fixed - Multilinks 2347027
Nigeria Fixed - Starcomms 2346988
Nigeria Fixed - Visafone 2347025
Nigeria Mobile 234702
Nigeria Mobile - Airtel 234708
Nigeria Mobile - Etisalat 234809
Nigeria Mobile - Globacom 234705
Nigeria Mobile - MTN 234703
Nigeria Mobile - Nitel 234804
Nigeria Mobile - Starcomms 2347028
Nigeria Mobile - Wimax 2341578
Niue 683
Niue Premium 6832
Norfolk Island Fixed 6723
Norfolk Island Mobile 67238
North American Region 1
North Korea 850
North Korea Special Services 85098
Norway Fixed 47
Norway Mobile 4758
Norway Mobile - Netcom 474594
Norway Mobile - Tele2 474723
Norway Mobile - Telenor 474597
Norway National Rate 47815
Norway Special Services 47810
Oman Fixed 968
Oman Mobile 9689
Oman Mobile - Nawras 9681505
Oman Mobile - OmanTel 96892
Oman Pager 96891
Onair Satellite 88298
Pakistan Fixed 92
Pakistan Fixed - Charsada 9291
Pakistan Fixed - Islamabad 9251
Pakistan Fixed - Jhelum 92544
Pakistan Fixed - Karachi 9221
Pakistan Fixed - Kashmir 9258
Pakistan Fixed - Khyber 924
Pakistan Fixed - Lahore 9242
Pakistan Mobile 923
Pakistan Mobile - Instaphone 9236
Pakistan Mobile - Mobilink 9230
Pakistan Mobile - Paktel 9231
Pakistan Mobile - Telnor 9234
Pakistan Mobile - Ufone 9233
Pakistan Mobile - Warid 9232
Palau Fixed 680
Palau Mobile 680620
Palestine Fixed 970
Palestine Mobile 97005
Palestine Mobile - Jawwal 97059
Palestine Mobile - Wataniya 97056
Panama Fixed 507
Panama Fixed - Panama City 5072
Panama Mobile - Claro 507620
Panama Mobile - Cw 507650
Panama Mobile - Digicel 50760
Panama Mobile - Movistar 5076
Papua New Guinea Fixed 675
Papua New Guinea Mobile 675115
Paraguay Fixed 595
Paraguay Fixed - Asuncion 59521
Paraguay Mobile 595220
Paraguay Mobile - Claro 59599
Paraguay Mobile - Personal 59597
Paraguay Mobile - Tigo 59598
Paraguay Mobile - Vox 59596
Peru Fixed 51
Peru Fixed - Amazonas 5141
Peru Fixed - Ancash 5143
Peru Fixed - Apurimac 5183
Peru Fixed - Arequipa 5154
Peru Fixed - Ayacucho 5166
Peru Fixed - Cajamarca 5176
Peru Fixed - Cities 51542
Peru Fixed - Cusco 5184
Peru Fixed - Huancavelica 5167
Peru Fixed - Huanuco 5162
Peru Fixed - Ica 5156
Peru Fixed - Junin 5164
Peru Fixed - La Libertad 5144
Peru Fixed - Lambayeque 5174
Peru Fixed - Lima 5112
Peru Fixed - Loreto 5165
Peru Fixed - Madre De Dios 5182
Peru Fixed - Moquegua 5153
Peru Fixed - Pasco 5163
Peru Fixed - Piura 5173
Peru Fixed - Puno 5151
Peru Fixed - Rural 51648
Peru Fixed - San Martin 5142
Peru Fixed - Tacna 5152
Peru Fixed - Tumbes 5172
Peru Fixed - Ucayali 5161
Peru Mobile 51649
Peru Mobile - America Moviles 514494770
Peru Mobile - Claro 5194171
Peru Mobile - Lima Nextel 51198000
Peru Mobile - Lima Telefonica 511945
Peru Mobile - Lima Tesam 5199820
Peru Mobile - Nextel 5197570
Peru Mobile - Telefonica 514494703
Philippines - Digitel Onnet 6349826
Philippines Fixed 63
Philippines Fixed - Bayantel On Net 632393
Philippines Fixed - Manila 6385955
Philippines Mobile 639
Philippines Mobile - Globe 63905
Philippines Mobile - Smart 63907
Philippines Mobile - Sun 63922
Poland Fixed 4872
Poland Fixed - OLO 48123465
Poland Fixed - Warsaw 4822
Poland Mobile 4869
Poland Mobile - Centernet 486907
Poland Mobile - Era GSM 48692
Poland Mobile - MNI 487860
Poland Mobile - Orange 4850
Poland Mobile - Play 4869967
Poland Mobile - Plus GSM 48669
Poland Mobile - Polsat 48699
Poland Special Services 482219888
Portugal Fixed 351
Portugal Fixed - Azores 351292
Portugal Fixed - Lisbon 35121
Portugal Fixed - Madeira 351291
Portugal Fixed - OLO 35123428
Portugal Fixed - Porto 35122
Portugal Mobile 3511
Portugal Mobile - Optimus 3516093
Portugal Mobile - Tmn 3516096
Portugal Mobile - Vodafone 3516091
Puerto Rico 1939
Qatar Fixed 974
Qatar Mobile - Q-Tel 9742
Qatar Mobile - Vodafone 97430
Reunion Island Fixed 262
Reunion Island Mobile 262692
Romania Fixed 40
Romania Fixed - Bucarest 4021
Romania Fixed - OLO 403
Romania Fixed - Romtelecom 402
Romania Mobile 407
Romania Mobile - Cosmote 4076
Romania Mobile - Digi 4077
Romania Mobile - Orange 4074
Romania Mobile - Vodafone 4072
Romania Special Services 40118
Russia Fixed 7
Russia Fixed - Adygei Zone 1 7877
Russia Fixed - Abakan Zone 2 73902
Russia Fixed - Altaic Region Zone 3 7385
Russia Fixed - Amurskaya Zone 3 7416
Russia Fixed - Arkhangelsk Zone 3 78182
Russia Fixed - Arkhangelskaya Zone 3 7818
Russia Fixed - Astrakhan Zone 1 78512
Russia Fixed - Astrakhanskaya Zone 1 7851
Russia Fixed - Baikonur Zone 1 7336
Russia Fixed - Barnaul Zone 1 73852
Russia Fixed - Bashkiria Zone 2 7347
Russia Fixed - Belgorod Zone 1 74722
Russia Fixed - Belgorodskaya Zone 2 7472
Russia Fixed - Biribidzhan Zone 1 74262
Russia Fixed - Blagoveschensk Zone 1 74162
Russia Fixed - Bryansk Zone 1 74832
Russia Fixed - Bryanskaya Zone 2 7483
Russia Fixed - Buryatia Zone 3 7301
Russia Fixed - Cheboksary Zone 1 78352
Russia Fixed - Chechnia Zone 1 7871
Russia Fixed - Chelyabinsk Zone 1 73512
Russia Fixed - Chelyabinskaya Zone 3 7351
Russia Fixed - Chita Zone 2 73022
Russia Fixed - Chitinskaia Zone 3 7302
Russia Fixed - Chukotka Zone 3 7427
Russia Fixed - Chuvashia Zone 2 7835
Russia Fixed - Dagestan Zone 1 7872
Russia Fixed - Ekaterinburg Zone 1 73432
Russia Fixed - Ekaterinburgskaya Zone 3 7343
Russia Fixed - Elista Zone 1 78472
Russia Fixed - Evreiskaya Avtonomnaya Zone 3 7426
Russia Fixed - GazTelecom Zone 1 7477
Russia Fixed - Gorno Altaiskaia Zone 3 7388
Russia Fixed - Gorno-Altaysk Zone 1 73882
Russia Fixed - Ingushetia Zone 1 7873
Russia Fixed - Irkutsk Zone 2 73952
Russia Fixed - Irkutskaya Zone 3 7395
Russia Fixed - Ivanovo Zone 1 74932
Russia Fixed - Ivanovskaya Zone 2 7493
Russia Fixed - Izhevsk Zone 1 73412
Russia Fixed - Joshkar Ola Zone 1 78362
Russia Fixed - Kabardino-Balkaria Zone 1 7866
Russia Fixed - Kaliningrad Zone 1 74012
Russia Fixed - Kaliningradskaya Zone 1 7401
Russia Fixed - Kalmykia Zone 1 7847
Russia Fixed - Kaluga Zone 1 74842
Russia Fixed - Kaluzhskaya Zone 2 7484
Russia Fixed - Kamchatka Zone 3 7415
Russia Fixed - Karachaevo-Cherkessia Zone 1 7878
Russia Fixed - Karelia Zone 3 7814
Russia Fixed - Kazan Zone 1 78432
Russia Fixed - Kemerovo Zone 1 73842
Russia Fixed - Kemerovskaya Zone 3 7384
Russia Fixed - Khabarovsk Zone 1 74212
Russia Fixed - Khabarovsky Krai Zone 3 7421
Russia Fixed - Khakassia Zone 3 7390
Russia Fixed - Khanty-Mansiisky Avtonomny Okrug Zone 3 7346
Russia Fixed - Kirov Zone 1 78332
Russia Fixed - Kirovskaya Zone 2 7833
Russia Fixed - Komi Zone 3 7821
Russia Fixed - Kostroma Zone 1 74942
Russia Fixed - Kostromskaya Zone 2 7494
Russia Fixed - Krasnodar Zone 1 78612
Russia Fixed - Krasnodarsky Krai Zone 1 7861
Russia Fixed - Krasnoyarsk Zone 2 73912
Russia Fixed - Kurgan Zone 1 73522
Russia Fixed - Kurganskaya Zone 3 7352
Russia Fixed - Kursk Zone 1 74712
Russia Fixed - Kurskaya Zone 2 7471
Russia Fixed - Kyzyl Zone 2 73942
Russia Fixed - Leningradskaia Zone 1 7813
Russia Fixed - Lesopark Zone 2 7498
Russia Fixed - Lipetsk Zone 1 74742
Russia Fixed - Lipetskaya Zone 2 7474
Russia Fixed - Magadanskaya Zone 3 7413
Russia Fixed - Makhachkala Zone 1 78722
Russia Fixed - Mari-El Zone 2 7836
Russia Fixed - Mordovia Zone 2 7834
Russia Fixed - Moscow 7495
Russia Fixed - Moscow Area Zone 2 7496
Russia Fixed - Murmansk Zone 3 78152
Russia Fixed - Murmanskaya Zone 3 7815
Russia Fixed - Naberezhnie Chelny Zone 1 78552
Russia Fixed - Nizhegorodskaya Zone 2 7831
Russia Fixed - Nizhny Novgorod Zone 1 78312
Russia Fixed - Novgorod Zone 1 78162
Russia Fixed - Novgorodskaya Zone 1 7816
Russia Fixed - Novokuznetsk Zone 1 73832
Russia Fixed - Novosibirskaya Zone 3 7383
Russia Fixed - Omsk Zone 1 73812
Russia Fixed - Omskaya Zone 3 7381
Russia Fixed - Orel Zone 1 74862
Russia Fixed - Orenburg Zone 1 73532
Russia Fixed - Orenburgskaya Zone 2 7353
Russia Fixed - Orlovskaya Zone 2 7486
Russia Fixed - Penza Zone 1 78412
Russia Fixed - Penzenskaya Zone 2 7841
Russia Fixed - Perm Zone 1 73422
Russia Fixed - Permskaya Zone 3 7342
Russia Fixed - Petrozavodsk Zone 1 78142
Russia Fixed - Primorskii Krai Zone 3 7423
Russia Fixed - Pskov Zone 1 78112
Russia Fixed - Pskovskaya Zone 1 7811
Russia Fixed - Rostov on Don Zone 1 78632
Russia Fixed - Rostovskaya Zone 1 7863
Russia Fixed - Ryazan Zone 1 74912
Russia Fixed - Ryazanskaya Zone 2 7491
Russia Fixed - Sakhalinskaya Zone 3 7424
Russia Fixed - Salekhard Zone 1 73492
Russia Fixed - Salekhardskaya Zone 3 7349
Russia Fixed - Samara Zone 2 78462
Russia Fixed - Samarskaya Zone 2 7846
Russia Fixed - Saransk Zone 1 78342
Russia Fixed - Saratovskaya Zone 2 7845
Russia Fixed - Severnaya Osetiya Zone 1 7867
Russia Fixed - Smolensk Zone 1 74812
Russia Fixed - Smolenskaya Zone 2 7481
Russia Fixed - Sochi Zone 1 78622
Russia Fixed - St. Petersburg 7812
Russia Fixed - Stavropol Zone 1 78652
Russia Fixed - Stavropolsky Krai Zone 1 7865
Russia Fixed - Surgut Zone 1 73462
Russia Fixed - Tambov Zone 1 74752
Russia Fixed - Tambovskaya Zone 2 7475
Russia Fixed - Tatarstan Zone 2 7843
Russia Fixed - Toliatti Zone 1 78482
Russia Fixed - Tomsk Zone 2 73822
Russia Fixed - Tomskaya Zone 3 7382
Russia Fixed - Tula Zone 1 74872
Russia Fixed - Tulskaya Zone 2 7487
Russia Fixed - Tumen Zone 1 73452
Russia Fixed - Tumenskaya Zone 3 7345
Russia Fixed - Tuva Zone 3 7394
Russia Fixed - Tver Zone 1 74822
Russia Fixed - Tverskaya Zone 2 7482
Russia Fixed - Udmurtia Zone 2 7341
Russia Fixed - Ufa Zone 1 73472
Russia Fixed - Ulan-Ude Zone 2 73012
Russia Fixed - Ulianovsk Zone 1 78422
Russia Fixed - Ulianovskaya Zone 2 7842
Russia Fixed - Vladikavkaz Zone 1 78672
Russia Fixed - Vladimir Zone 1 74922
Russia Fixed - Vladimirskaya Zone 2 7492
Russia Fixed - Vladivostok Zone 1 74232
Russia Fixed - Volgograd Zone 1 78442
Russia Fixed - Volgogradskaya Zone 1 7844
Russia Fixed - Vologda Zone 1 78172
Russia Fixed - Vologodskaya Zone 1 7817
Russia Fixed - Voronezhskaya Zone 2 7473
Russia Fixed - Yakutia Zone 3 7411
Russia Fixed - Yaroslavl Zone 1 74852
Russia Fixed - Yaroslavskaya Zone 2 7485
Russia Fixed - Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Zone 1 74242
Russia Fixed - Zone 3 7391
Russia Mobile 79
Russia Mobile - Beeline 7903
Russia Mobile - Globalstar 7954
Russia Mobile - MTS 791
Russia Mobile - Megafon 792
Russia Mobile - South Osetija 7929803
Rwanda Fixed 250
Rwanda Fixed - Rwandatel 25025
Rwanda Mobile - MTN 25078
Rwanda Mobile - Rwandatel 25075
Rwanda Mobile - Tigo 25072
Samoa Fixed 685
Samoa Mobile 6857
San Marino Fixed 378
San Marino Mobile 37866
San Marino Special Services A 37877
San Marino Special Services B 37855
Sao Tome and Principe 239
Sao Tome and Principe Special 239299
Satellite 883-ROC-Fixed 883
Saudi Arabia Fixed 966
Saudi Arabia Fixed - Atheeb 9661510
Saudi Arabia Fixed - Dahran 96633
Saudi Arabia Fixed - Jeddah 96620
Saudi Arabia Fixed - Medina 96643
Saudi Arabia Fixed - Riyadh 96612
Saudi Arabia Mobile 9669
Saudi Arabia Mobile - Globalstar 966135
Saudi Arabia Mobile - Mobily 96654
Saudi Arabia Mobile - STC 96650
Saudi Arabia Mobile - Zain 96659
Senegal Fixed 221
Senegal Fixed - Dakar 221338
Senegal Mobile - Expresso 22130
Senegal Mobile - Orange 22177
Senegal Mobile - Sonatel 22138
Senegal Mobile - Tigo 22176
Serbia Fixed 381
Serbia Fixed - Belgrade 38111
Serbia Fixed - Kosovo 38128
Serbia Kosovo Fixed - IPKO 381387
Serbia Mobile 3816
Serbia Mobile - MTS 38164
Serbia Mobile - Telenor 38162
Serbia Mobile - VIP 38160
Seychelles Fixed 248
Seychelles Mobile 2485
Seychelles Mobile - Airtel 2487
Seychelles Mobile - CW 24851
Seychelles Premium 2482710
Seychelles Special Services 248206
Sierra Leone Fixed 232
Sierra Leone Fixed - Freetown 23222
Sierra Leone Mobile 23223
Sierra Leone Mobile - Africell 23277
Sierra Leone Mobile - Airtel 23276
Sierra Leone Mobile - Ambitel 23255
Sierra Leone Mobile - Atlas 23256
Sierra Leone Mobile - CDMA 23225
Sierra Leone Mobile - CellCom 23240
Sierra Leone Mobile - Comium 23233
Sierra Leone Mobile - Intergroup 23244
Sierra Leone Mobile - Tigo 23230
Sierra Leone Special Services 2322227
Singapore Fixed 65
Singapore Fixed - Starhub 656300
Singapore Mobile 658
Singapore Mobile - MobileOne 659889
Singapore Mobile - Singtel 658393
Singapore Mobile - Starhub 658391
Slovakia Fixed 421
Slovakia Fixed - Bratislava 4212
Slovakia Fixed - Orange 421238
Slovakia Mobile 4219
Slovakia Mobile - Orange 421918
Slovakia Mobile - Telefonica O2 421940
Slovakia Mobile - Tmobile 421901
Slovenia Fixed 386
Slovenia Mobile 38650
Slovenia Mobile - IPKO 38643
Slovenia Mobile - Mobitel 38641
Slovenia Mobile - Simobil 38640
Slovenia Mobile - T2 Mobile 386641
Slovenia Mobile - TUS 38670
Slovenia Network A 3863715
Slovenia Network B 386590
Solomon Islands Fixed 677
Solomon Islands Mobile 67742
Somalia Fixed 252
Somalia Fixed - Golis 25242
Somalia Fixed - Hormuud 25211
Somalia Fixed - Nationlink 25217
Somalia Fixed - STC 25221
Somalia Fixed - Soltelco 252225
Somalia Fixed - Somtel 25273
Somalia Fixed - Telcom 25212
Somalia Fixed - Telesom 25224
Somalia Hormuud - Mobile 25261
Somalia Mobile - Asgm Premium 252524
Somalia Mobile - Somafone 25260
Somalia Mobile - Telcom 25266
Somalia Special Services 25221685
South Africa - Fixed 27
South Africa Fixed - Cape Town 2721
South Africa Fixed - Durban 2731
South Africa Fixed - Johannesburg 2711
South Africa Fixed - Port Elizabeth 27410
South Africa Fixed - Pretoria 2712
South Africa ISP 2789
South Africa Mobile 2719
South Africa Mobile - CellC 2774
South Africa Mobile - MTN 27710
South Africa Mobile - Telkom 27811
South Africa Mobile - Vodacom 2771
South Africa Premium 2786
South Africa Special Services 27180
South Africa XTF 2780
South Korea Fixed 82
South Korea Fixed - Seoul 822
South Korea Mobile 8201
South Korea Mobile - KTF 821025
South Korea Mobile - LG 821021
South Korea Mobile - SK 821000
South Korea PNS 8250
Spain Fixed 34
Spain Fixed - Balearic Islands Province 34871
Spain Fixed - Barcelona Province 34931
Spain Fixed - Cadiz Province 34956
Spain Fixed - Cordoba Province 34957
Spain Fixed - Cuenca Province 34969
Spain Fixed - Granada Province 34958
Spain Fixed - Las Palmas Province 34828
Spain Fixed - Madrid Province 34911
Spain Fixed - Malaga Province 34951
Spain Fixed - Santa Cruz Tenerife Province 34822
Spain Fixed - Tarragona Province 34977
Spain Fixed - Toll-Free 34800
Spain Fixed - Valencia, Center of province 34961
Spain Fixed - Zaragoza Province 34976
Spain Mobile 346
Spain Mobile - Orange 34652
Spain Mobile - Retevision (Amena) 34685
Spain Mobile - Telefonica 34659
Spain Mobile - Vodafone 34661
Spain Mobile - Yoigo 34622
Spain Premium 3480
Spain Special Services 3470
Sri Lanka Fixed 94
Sri Lanka Fixed - Colombo Lanka Bell 94115
Sri Lanka Fixed - Colombo 941
Sri Lanka Fixed - Colombo SLT 94112
Sri Lanka Fixed - Colombo SunTel 94114
Sri Lanka Fixed - Lanka Bell 94325
Sri Lanka Fixed - MTN 94327
Sri Lanka Fixed - SLT 94322
Sri Lanka Fixed - Suntel 94324
Sri Lanka Mobile 947
Sri Lanka Mobile - Airtel 9475
Sri Lanka Mobile - Dialog 94765
Sri Lanka Mobile - Etisalat 9472
Sri Lanka Mobile - Hutchinson 9478
Sri Lanka Mobile - Mobitel 9471
St. Helena 290
St. Helena Tristan De Cunha 2908
St. Lucia Fixed 1758
St. Lucia Mobile 1758481
St. Lucia Mobile - CW 1758286
St. Lucia Mobile - Digicel 1758518
St. Pierre and Miquelon - Mobile 50855
St. Pierre and Miquelon Fixed 508
St. Vincent And Grenadines Fixed 1784
St.Kitts And Nevis Fixed 1869
St.Kitts And Nevis Mobile 1869212
St.Kitts And Nevis Mobile - Digicel 1869760
St.Vincent And Grenadines Mobile 1784454
St.Vincent And Grenadines Mobile - Digicel 1784430
Sudan Fixed 249
Sudan Fixed - Khartoum 249183
Sudan Mobile - MTN 24992
Sudan Mobile - Mobitel 24990
Sudan Mobile - Now 24995
Sudan Mobile - Sudatel 24911
Sudan Special Services 24994
Suriname Fixed 597
Suriname Mobile 59768
Suriname Mobile - Digicel 59771
Swaziland Fixed 268
Swaziland Mobile 2686
Swaziland Mobile - MTN 26876
Sweden Fixed 46
Sweden Fixed - Stockholm 468
Sweden Mobile - Comviq 467200
Sweden Mobile - H3G 467230
Sweden Mobile - Other 4673
Sweden Mobile - Spring 467615
Sweden Mobile - Telenor 467215
Sweden Mobile - Telia 467207
Sweden Premium 469
Sweden Shared Cost 4677
Switzerland Fixed 41
Switzerland Fixed - Corporate 4158
Switzerland Fixed - Geneva 4122
Switzerland Fixed - Toll-Free 41800
Switzerland Fixed - Zurich 4143
Switzerland Mobile 4174
Switzerland Mobile - Bebbicell 4179977
Switzerland Mobile - Orange 4178
Switzerland Mobile - Sunrise 41860760
Switzerland Mobile - Swisscom 41774
Switzerland Mobile - Tele2 41772
Syria Fixed 963
Syria Mobile 9639
Syria Mobile - MTN 96394
Syria Mobile - Syriatel 96392
Taiwan Fixed 886
Taiwan Mobile 8869
Taiwan Mobile - Chungwa 886910
Taiwan Mobile - FarEastTone 886913
Taiwan Mobile - Taiwan Mobile 8869140
Taiwan Mobile - Vibo 886973
Tajikistan Fixed 992
Tajikistan Fixed - Dushanbe 9923
Tajikistan Mobile 9929
Tajikistan Mobile - Babylon 992918
Tajikistan Mobile - Indigo 992927
Tajikistan Mobile - Takcom 992917
Tajikistan Special Services 99237230
Tanzania Fixed 255
Tanzania Fixed - Dar es Salaam 25522
Tanzania Fixed - Zanzibar 25524
Tanzania Mobile 2556
Tanzania Mobile - Airtel 25568
Tanzania Mobile - Benson 25579
Tanzania Mobile - Dovetel 25561
Tanzania Mobile - HITS 25574
Tanzania Mobile - Mobitel 25565
Tanzania Mobile - TTCL 25573
Tanzania Mobile - Vodacom 25575
Tanzania Mobile - Zantel 25577
Thailand Fixed 66
Thailand Fixed - Bangkok 662
Thailand Mobile 661
Thuraya Satellite 88216
Togo Fixed 228
Togo Mobile 2280
Togo Mobile - Cellulaire 22804
Togo Mobile - Moov 22801
Togo Special Services 228426
Tokelau 690
Tonga Fixed 676
Tonga Mobile 6761
Trinidad and Tobago Fixed 1868
Trinidad and Tobago Mobile - BMobile 186840
Trinidad and Tobago Mobile - Digicel 186829
Tunisia Fixed 216
Tunisia Fixed - Orange 2163
Tunisia Mobile 216414
Tunisia Mobile - Orange 2165
Tunisia Mobile - Orascom 21620
Tunisia Mobile - Tuntel 21640
Turkey Adana 90322
Turkey Ankara 90312
Turkey Antalya 90242
Turkey Bursa 90224
Turkey Denizli 90258
Turkey Diyarbakir 90412
Turkey Erzurum 90442
Turkey Eskisehir 90222
Turkey Fixed 90
Turkey Gazientep 90342
Turkey Istanbul 90212
Turkey Izmir 90232
Turkey Kahramanmaras 90252
Turkey Kayseri 90352
Turkey Konya 90332
Turkey Mersin 90324
Turkey Mobile - Avea 9050
Turkey Mobile - Other Carriers 905
Turkey Mobile - Turkcell 9053
Turkey Mobile - Vodafone 9054
Turkey Northern Cyprus 90392
Turkey Northern Cyprus Mobile - Turkcell 9053382
Turkey Northern Cyprus Mobile - Vodafone 9054285
Turkey Samsun 90362
Turkey Trabzon 90462
Turkey Van 90432
Turkmenistan Fixed 993
Turkmenistan Mobile 993122
Turks and Caicos Islands Fixed 1649
Turks and Caicos Islands Mobile 1649231
Turks and Caicos Islands Mobile - Digicel 1649331
Tuvalu 688
US Virgin Islands 1340
Uganda Fixed 256
Uganda Fixed - MTN 2563
Uganda Fixed - Warid 25620
Uganda Mobile - Airtel 25675
Uganda Mobile - Gemtel 256477
Uganda Mobile - MTN 25677
Uganda Mobile - Orange 25679
Uganda Mobile - Smile 256762
Uganda Mobile - Telecel 25671
Uganda Mobile - Warid 25670
Uganda Special Services 256902
Ukraine Fixed 380
Ukraine Fixed - Dnepropetrovsk 380562
Ukraine Fixed - Donetsk 380622
Ukraine Fixed - Kharkov 380572
Ukraine Fixed - Kiev 380442
Ukraine Fixed - L'viv 380322
Ukraine Fixed - Odessa 380482
Ukraine Mobile 38091
Ukraine Mobile - Astelit 38063
Ukraine Mobile - Golden Telecom 38039
Ukraine Mobile - Kiyvstar 38067
Ukraine Mobile - UMC 38050
Ukraine Mobile - Wellcom 38068
United Arab Emirates Fixed 971
United Arab Emirates Fixed - Dubai 9714
United Arab Emirates Fixed - ELTC 9712234
United Arab Emirates Mobile 9715
United Arab Emirates Mobile - Du 97155
United Arab Emirates Mobile - Etisalat 97150
United Kingdom 03 Non-Geographic 443
United Kingdom 0870 Non-Geographic 44870
United Kingdom Corporate 4455
United Kingdom Directory Enquiries 44118
United Kingdom Fixed 44
United Kingdom Fixed - Toll-Free 44500
United Kingdom Fixed - Jersey 441534
United Kingdom Fixed - London 4420
United Kingdom Higher Rate 44871
United Kingdom Mobile 4475
United Kingdom Mobile - BT Fusion 447777
United Kingdom Mobile - Channel Isles Cable Wireless 4477003
United Kingdom Mobile - Channel Isles Vodafone 447839
United Kingdom Mobile - H3G 447830
United Kingdom Mobile - Jersey Telecom Mobile 4477977
United Kingdom Mobile - Lyca 447424
United Kingdom Mobile - Manx 447624
United Kingdom Mobile - O2 447834
United Kingdom Mobile - Orange 447422
United Kingdom Mobile - Tmobile 447432
United Kingdom Mobile - Vodafone 447423
United Kingdom NTS 0843 44843
United Kingdom NTS 0844 44844
United Kingdom NTS 0845 44845
United Kingdom Pager 4476
United Kingdom Pager FF9 4470649
United Kingdom Pager Free 447600
United Kingdom Pager R 4476233
United Kingdom Personal 4470
United Kingdom Personal D 44705683
United Kingdom Personal F 44705603
United Kingdom Personal K 44705607
United Kingdom Personal PN10 4470554
United Kingdom Personal PN2 4470557
United Kingdom Personal PN22 44705802
United Kingdom Personal PN3 44702277
United Kingdom Personal PN4 44702291
United Kingdom Premium 449
United Kingdom Special Services FF28 44872109
United Kingdom Special Services G10 44844294
United Kingdom Special Services G11 44843166
United Kingdom Special Services G12 44872086
United Kingdom Special Services G13 44871785
United Kingdom Special Services G14 44871493
United Kingdom Special Services G15 44872079
United Kingdom Special Services G17 44844296
United Kingdom Special Services G19 44844298
United Kingdom Special Services G2 44870092
United Kingdom Special Services G20 44843167
United Kingdom Special Services G21 4455114
United Kingdom Special Services G22 44843156
United Kingdom Special Services G25 44872104
United Kingdom Special Services G6 44843155
United Kingdom Special Services G7 44871782
United Kingdom Special Services G8 44843158
United Kingdom Special Services G9 44844295
United Kingdom Special Services I14 448440510
United Kingdom Special Services I17 448440035
United States - Directory Assistance 13175551212
United States - OffNet 12055596
United States - OnNet - AK - 907 1907
United States - OnNet - AL - 205 1205
United States - OnNet - AL - 251 1251
United States - OnNet - AL - 256 1256
United States - OnNet - AL - 334 1334
United States - OnNet - AR - 479 1479
United States - OnNet - AR - 501 1501
United States - OnNet - AR - 870 1870
United States - OnNet - AZ - 480 1480
United States - OnNet - AZ - 520 1520
United States - OnNet - AZ - 602 1602
United States - OnNet - AZ - 623 1623
United States - OnNet - AZ - 928 1928
United States - OnNet - CA - 209 1209
United States - OnNet - CA - 213 1213
United States - OnNet - CA - 310 1310
United States - OnNet - CA - 323 1323
United States - OnNet - CA - 408 1408
United States - OnNet - CA - 415 1415
United States - OnNet - CA - 424 1424
United States - OnNet - CA - 510 1510
United States - OnNet - CA - 530 1530
United States - OnNet - CA - 559 1559
United States - OnNet - CA - 562 1562
United States - OnNet - CA - 619 1619
United States - OnNet - CA - 626 1626
United States - OnNet - CA - 650 1650
United States - OnNet - CA - 657 1657
United States - OnNet - CA - 661 1661
United States - OnNet - CA - 707 1707
United States - OnNet - CA - 714 1714
United States - OnNet - CA - 760 1760
United States - OnNet - CA - 805 1805
United States - OnNet - CA - 818 1818
United States - OnNet - CA - 831 1831
United States - OnNet - CA - 858 1858
United States - OnNet - CA - 909 1909
United States - OnNet - CA - 916 1916
United States - OnNet - CA - 925 1925
United States - OnNet - CA - 949 1949
United States - OnNet - CA - 951 1951
United States - OnNet - CO - 303 1303
United States - OnNet - CO - 719 1719
United States - OnNet - CO - 720 1720
United States - OnNet - CO - 970 1970
United States - OnNet - CT - 203 1203
United States - OnNet - CT - 475 1475
United States - OnNet - CT - 860 1860
United States - OnNet - CT - 959 1959
United States - OnNet - DC - 202 1202
United States - OnNet - DE - 302 1302
United States - OnNet - FL - 239 1239
United States - OnNet - FL - 321 1321
United States - OnNet - FL - 352 1352
United States - OnNet - FL - 386 1386
United States - OnNet - FL - 407 1407
United States - OnNet - FL - 561 1561
United States - OnNet - FL - 689 1689
United States - OnNet - FL - 727 1727
United States - OnNet - FL - 754 1754
United States - OnNet - FL - 772 1772
United States - OnNet - FL - 786 1786
United States - OnNet - FL - 813 1813
United States - OnNet - FL - 850 1850
United States - OnNet - FL - 863 1863
United States - OnNet - FL - 904 1904
United States - OnNet - FL - 941 1941
United States - OnNet - FL - 954 1954
United States - OnNet - Fl - 305 1305
United States - OnNet - GA - 229 1229
United States - OnNet - GA - 404 1404
United States - OnNet - GA - 470 1470
United States - OnNet - GA - 478 1478
United States - OnNet - GA - 678 1678
United States - OnNet - GA - 706 1706
United States - OnNet - GA - 762 1762
United States - OnNet - GA - 770 1770
United States - OnNet - GA - 912 1912
United States - OnNet - HI - 808 1808
United States - OnNet - IA - 319 1319
United States - OnNet - IA - 515 1515
United States - OnNet - IA - 563 1563
United States - OnNet - IA - 641 1641
United States - OnNet - IA - 712 1712
United States - OnNet - ID - 208 1208
United States - OnNet - IL - 217 1217
United States - OnNet - IL - 224 1224
United States - OnNet - IL - 309 1309
United States - OnNet - IL - 312 1312
United States - OnNet - IL - 331 1331
United States - OnNet - IL - 618 1618
United States - OnNet - IL - 630 1630
United States - OnNet - IL - 708 1708
United States - OnNet - IL - 773 1773
United States - OnNet - IL - 779 1779
United States - OnNet - IL - 815 1815
United States - OnNet - IL - 847 1847
United States - OnNet - IN - 219 1219
United States - OnNet - IN - 260 1260
United States - OnNet - IN - 317 1317
United States - OnNet - IN - 574 1574
United States - OnNet - IN - 765 1765
United States - OnNet - IN - 812 1812
United States - OnNet - KS - 316 1316
United States - OnNet - KS - 620 1620
United States - OnNet - KS - 785 1785
United States - OnNet - KS - 913 1913
United States - OnNet - KY - 270 1270
United States - OnNet - KY - 502 1502
United States - OnNet - KY - 606 1606
United States - OnNet - KY - 859 1859
United States - OnNet - LA - 225 1225
United States - OnNet - LA - 318 1318
United States - OnNet - LA - 337 1337
United States - OnNet - LA - 504 1504
United States - OnNet - LA - 985 1985
United States - OnNet - MA - 339 1339
United States - OnNet - MA - 351 1351
United States - OnNet - MA - 413 1413
United States - OnNet - MA - 508 1508
United States - OnNet - MA - 617 1617
United States - OnNet - MA - 774 1774
United States - OnNet - MA - 781 1781
United States - OnNet - MA - 857 1857
United States - OnNet - MA - 978 1978
United States - OnNet - MD - 227 1227
United States - OnNet - MD - 240 1240
United States - OnNet - MD - 301 1301
United States - OnNet - MD - 410 1410
United States - OnNet - MD - 443 1443
United States - OnNet - ME - 207 1207
United States - OnNet - MI - 231 1231
United States - OnNet - MI - 248 1248
United States - OnNet - MI - 269 1269
United States - OnNet - MI - 313 1313
United States - OnNet - MI - 517 1517
United States - OnNet - MI - 586 1586
United States - OnNet - MI - 616 1616
United States - OnNet - MI - 734 1734
United States - OnNet - MI - 810 1810
United States - OnNet - MI - 906 1906
United States - OnNet - MI - 947 1947
United States - OnNet - MI - 989 1989
United States - OnNet - MN - 218 1218
United States - OnNet - MN - 320 1320
United States - OnNet - MN - 507 1507
United States - OnNet - MN - 612 1612
United States - OnNet - MN - 651 1651
United States - OnNet - MN - 763 1763
United States - OnNet - MN - 952 1952
United States - OnNet - MO - 314 1314
United States - OnNet - MO - 417 1417
United States - OnNet - MO - 573 1573
United States - OnNet - MO - 636 1636
United States - OnNet - MO - 660 1660
United States - OnNet - MO - 816 1816
United States - OnNet - MS - 228 1228
United States - OnNet - MS - 601 1601
United States - OnNet - MS - 662 1662
United States - OnNet - MS - 769 1769
United States - OnNet - MT - 406 1406
United States - OnNet - NC - 252 1252
United States - OnNet - NC - 336 1336
United States - OnNet - NC - 704 1704
United States - OnNet - NC - 828 1828
United States - OnNet - NC - 910 1910
United States - OnNet - NC - 919 1919
United States - OnNet - NC - 980 1980
United States - OnNet - NC - 984 1984
United States - OnNet - ND - 701 1701
United States - OnNet - NE - 308 1308
United States - OnNet - NE - 402 1402
United States - OnNet - NH - 603 1603
United States - OnNet - NJ - 201 1201
United States - OnNet - NJ - 551 1551
United States - OnNet - NJ - 609 1609
United States - OnNet - NJ - 732 1732
United States - OnNet - NJ - 848 1848
United States - OnNet - NJ - 856 1856
United States - OnNet - NJ - 862 1862
United States - OnNet - NJ - 908 1908
United States - OnNet - NJ - 973 1973
United States - OnNet - NM - 505 1505
United States - OnNet - NM - 575 1575
United States - OnNet - NV - 702 1702
United States - OnNet - NV - 775 1775
United States - OnNet - NY - 212 1212
United States - OnNet - NY - 315 1315
United States - OnNet - NY - 347 1347
United States - OnNet - NY - 516 1516
United States - OnNet - NY - 518 1518
United States - OnNet - NY - 585 1585
United States - OnNet - NY - 607 1607
United States - OnNet - NY - 631 1631
United States - OnNet - NY - 646 1646
United States - OnNet - NY - 716 1716
United States - OnNet - NY - 718 1718
United States - OnNet - NY - 845 1845
United States - OnNet - NY - 914 1914
United States - OnNet - NY - 917 1917
United States - OnNet - OH - 216 1216
United States - OnNet - OH - 234 1234
United States - OnNet - OH - 330 1330
United States - OnNet - OH - 419 1419
United States - OnNet - OH - 440 1440
United States - OnNet - OH - 513 1513
United States - OnNet - OH - 567 1567
United States - OnNet - OH - 614 1614
United States - OnNet - OH - 740 1740
United States - OnNet - OH - 937 1937
United States - OnNet - OK - 405 1405
United States - OnNet - OK - 580 1580
United States - OnNet - OK - 918 1918
United States - OnNet - OR - 503 1503
United States - OnNet - OR - 541 1541
United States - OnNet - OR - 971 1971
United States - OnNet - PA - 215 1215
United States - OnNet - PA - 267 1267
United States - OnNet - PA - 412 1412
United States - OnNet - PA - 484 1484
United States - OnNet - PA - 570 1570
United States - OnNet - PA - 610 1610
United States - OnNet - PA - 717 1717
United States - OnNet - PA - 724 1724
United States - OnNet - PA - 814 1814
United States - OnNet - PA - 878 1878
United States - OnNet - RI - 401 1401
United States - OnNet - SC - 803 1803
United States - OnNet - SC - 843 1843
United States - OnNet - SC - 864 1864
United States - OnNet - SD - 605 1605
United States - OnNet - TN - 423 1423
United States - OnNet - TN - 615 1615
United States - OnNet - TN - 731 1731
United States - OnNet - TN - 865 1865
United States - OnNet - TN - 901 1901
United States - OnNet - TN - 931 1931
United States - OnNet - TX - 210 1210
United States - OnNet - TX - 214 1214
United States - OnNet - TX - 254 1254
United States - OnNet - TX - 281 1281
United States - OnNet - TX - 325 1325
United States - OnNet - TX - 361 1361
United States - OnNet - TX - 409 1409
United States - OnNet - TX - 430 1430
United States - OnNet - TX - 432 1432
United States - OnNet - TX - 469 1469
United States - OnNet - TX - 512 1512
United States - OnNet - TX - 682 1682
United States - OnNet - TX - 713 1713
United States - OnNet - TX - 806 1806
United States - OnNet - TX - 817 1817
United States - OnNet - TX - 830 1830
United States - OnNet - TX - 832 1832
United States - OnNet - TX - 903 1903
United States - OnNet - TX - 915 1915
United States - OnNet - TX - 936 1936
United States - OnNet - TX - 940 1940
United States - OnNet - TX - 956 1956
United States - OnNet - TX - 972 1972
United States - OnNet - TX - 979 1979
United States - OnNet - US - 710 1710
United States - OnNet - UT - 435 1435
United States - OnNet - UT - 801 1801
United States - OnNet - VA - 276 1276
United States - OnNet - VA - 434 1434
United States - OnNet - VA - 540 1540
United States - OnNet - VA - 571 1571
United States - OnNet - VA - 703 1703
United States - OnNet - VA - 757 1757
United States - OnNet - VA - 804 1804
United States - OnNet - VT - 802 1802
United States - OnNet - WA - 206 1206
United States - OnNet - WA - 253 1253
United States - OnNet - WA - 360 1360
United States - OnNet - WA - 425 1425
United States - OnNet - WA - 509 1509
United States - OnNet - WA - 564 1564
United States - OnNet - WI - 262 1262
United States - OnNet - WI - 414 1414
United States - OnNet - WI - 608 1608
United States - OnNet - WI - 715 1715
United States - OnNet - WI - 920 1920
United States - OnNet - WV - 304 1304
United States - OnNet - WY - 307 1307
United States - Toll-Free 1800
Universal personal telecommunications 878
Uruguay Fixed 598
Uruguay Mobile 5989
Uruguay Mobile - Ancel 59898
Uruguay Mobile - Claro 59896
Uruguay Mobile - Movistar 59894
Uruguay Montevideo 5982
Uzbekistan Fixed 998
Uzbekistan Mobile 99865733
Uzbekistan Mobile Coscom 99893
Uzbekistan Mobile Uzdunrobita 99897
Uzbekistan Tashkent 998711
Vanuatu Fixed 678
Vanuatu Mobile 67830
Vatican City 379
Venezuela Caracas 58212
Venezuela Fixed 58
Venezuela Maracaibo 58261
Venezuela Mobile - Digitel 58412
Venezuela Mobile - Movilnet 58416
Venezuela Mobile - Other Carriers 584
Venezuela Mobile - Telcel 58414
Vietnam Da Nang 84511
Vietnam Fixed 84
Vietnam Hanoi 844
Vietnam Ho Chi Minh 848
Vietnam Mobile 8412
Vietnam Mobile - Viettel 84164
Voxbone iNum 8835100
Wallis and Futuna Islands Fixed 681
Yemen 967
Yemen Mobile 96770
Yemen Mobile - MTN 96773
Yemen Mobile - Sabafone 96771
Yemen Mobile - Yementel 96777
Zambia Fixed 260
Zambia Mobile - Airtel 26097
Zambia Mobile - Cell Z 26095
Zambia Mobile - MTN 26096
Zimbabwe Fixed 263
Zimbabwe Mobile - Econet 26377
Zimbabwe Mobile - Netone 26311
Zimbabwe Mobile - Telcel 26323
Zimbabwe Premium 263953

Download
our rates

Download our Premium and Standard IP Voice wholesale tariffs Direct IP Voice Premium IP Voice Standard IP Voice

Frequently
asked questions

Got a question about calls, billing, set up or anything else to do with Voxbeam?

Visit FAQs